J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 10 | 16 | 20 | 50-71 | Histórico > | |
71 | 29 | 17 | 25 | 110-91 | Histórico > | |
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16-14 | Histórico > | |
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5-7 | Histórico > | |
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20-20 | Histórico > | |
144 | 50 | 41 | 53 | 201-203 |
D | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Harrogate Town | 1-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Cambridge United | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Forest Green Rovers | 5-0 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Morecambe | 1-3 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 15:45 | (F) | Newport County | 2-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Notts County | 5-4 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Crewe Alexandra | 2-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-09-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Tottenham S21 | 0-5 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Mansfield Town | 1-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Tranmere Rovers | 2-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Walsall | 1-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 11:00 | (F) | Gillingham | 0-3 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 11:00 | (C) | MK Dons | 2-3 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 15:45 | (C) | AFC Wimbledon | 0-2 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Bradford City | 2-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2023-08-09 | 15:45 | (F) | Cardiff City | 2-2(3-0 Pen.) | 1R | |||
D | 2023-05-08 | 08:30 | (C) | Mansfield Town | 0-2 | R46 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | R45 | |||
V | 2023-04-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Sutton United | 4-1 | R44 | |||
E | 2023-04-18 | 15:45 | (F) | Crawley Town | 0-0 | R43 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Salford City | 0-1 | R42 | |||
V | 2023-04-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Crewe Alexandra | 4-0 | R41 | |||
E | 2023-04-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Stevenage | 1-1 | R40 | |||
E | 2023-04-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Newport County | 0-0 | R39 | |||
E | 2023-03-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | R38 | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Leyton Orient | 2-2 | R37 | |||
D | 2022-12-02 | 16:45 | (C) | Cheltenham Town | 0-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2022-11-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Stockport County | 2-2 | 2R | |||
D | 2022-11-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Plymouth Argyle | 3-2 | 2R | |||
D | 2022-11-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Port Vale | 1-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2022-11-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Burton Albion | 3-3 | R18 | |||
E | 2022-11-08 | 16:45 | (F) | Stevenage | 1-1(4-5 Pen.) | 3R | |||
V | 2022-11-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Coalville Town | 4-1 | 1R | |||
V | 2022-11-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Brighton & Hove Albion S21 | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-10-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Ipswich Town | 4-4 | R17 | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 15:45 | (C) | MK Dons | 0-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2022-10-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Shrewsbury Town | 0-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2022-10-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Portsmouth | 3-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2022-10-11 | 15:45 | (C) | Exeter City | 4-2 | R8 | |||
E | 2022-10-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Lincoln City | 0-0 | R14 | |||
12 |