J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | Histórico > | |
24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 36-24 | Histórico > | |
22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33-18 | Histórico > | |
20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 22-30 | Histórico > | |
39 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 52-36 | Histórico > | |
12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14-11 | Histórico > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | Histórico > | |
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17-21 | Histórico > | |
22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 40-19 | Histórico > | |
199 | 122 | 49 | 28 | 380-159 | Histórico > | |
58 | 25 | 11 | 22 | 81-69 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | Histórico > | |
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28-16 | Histórico > | |
429 | 223 | 102 | 104 | 716-407 |
V | 2024-03-26 | 16:45 | (C) | Portugal | 2-0 | JA | |||
E | 2024-03-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Malta | 2-2 | JA | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Estados Unidos | 0-1 | JA | |||
V | 2023-11-20 | 16:45 | (C) | Cazaquistão | 2-1 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-11-17 | 16:45 | (F) | Dinamarca | 2-1 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 15:45 | (F) | Irlanda do Norte | 0-1 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 13:00 | (C) | Finlândia | 3-0 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 15:45 | (F) | San Marino | 0-4 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-09-07 | 15:45 | (C) | Irlanda do Norte | 4-2 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2023-06-19 | 15:45 | (C) | Dinamarca | 1-1 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-06-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Finlândia | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-03-26 | 13:00 | (C) | San Marino | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-03-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Cazaquistão | 1-2 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2022-11-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Montenegro | 1-0 | JA | |||
V | 2022-11-17 | 13:30 | (F) | Romênia | 1-2 | JA | |||
E | 2022-09-27 | 15:45 | (F) | Suécia | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2022-09-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Noruega | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2022-06-12 | 15:45 | (C) | Sérvia | 2-2 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2022-06-09 | 15:45 | (F) | Noruega | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2022-06-05 | 15:45 | (F) | Sérvia | 4-1 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2022-06-02 | 15:45 | (C) | Suécia | 0-2 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2022-03-29 | 14:30 | (F) | Catar | 0-0 | JA | |||
E | 2022-03-26 | 11:00 | (F) | Croácia | 1-1 | JA | |||
V | 2021-11-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Chipre | 2-1 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2021-11-11 | 16:45 | (F) | Eslováquia | 2-2 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2021-10-11 | 15:45 | (C) | Rússia | 1-2 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-10-08 | 15:45 | (F) | Malta | 0-4 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2021-09-07 | 15:45 | (F) | Croácia | 3-0 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-09-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Malta | 1-0 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2021-09-01 | 15:45 | (C) | Eslováquia | 1-1 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-06-04 | 15:45 | (C) | Gibraltar | 6-0 | JA | |||
E | 2021-06-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Macedônia do Norte | 1-1 | JA | |||
D | 2021-03-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Chipre | 1-0 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2021-03-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Rússia | 2-1 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-03-24 | 16:45 | (C) | Croácia | 1-0 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2020-11-18 | 16:45 | (F) | Grécia | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2020-11-15 | 16:45 | (C) | Kosovo | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2020-11-11 | 16:45 | (C) | Azerbaijão | 0-0 | JA | |||
V | 2020-10-14 | 15:45 | (F) | Moldávia | 0-4 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2020-10-11 | 15:45 | (F) | Kosovo | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
12 |