J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16-24 | Histórico > | |
172 | 66 | 57 | 49 | 190-159 | Histórico > | |
21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 30-21 | Histórico > | |
14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12-10 | Histórico > | |
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-10 | Histórico > | |
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18-13 | Histórico > | |
23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 40-18 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | Histórico > | |
25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 41-25 | Histórico > | |
56 | 20 | 11 | 25 | 89-95 | Histórico > | |
46 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 64-45 | Histórico > | |
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | Histórico > | |
404 | 166 | 119 | 119 | 518-423 |
V | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | (C) | Coritiba | 1-0 | R4 | |||
E | 2023-08-31 | 21:30 | (F) | Juventude | 0-0 | R26 | |||
E | 2023-08-27 | 15:45 | (C) | Avaí | 0-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2023-08-23 | 21:30 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 1-2 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 15:45 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-2 | R24 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 15:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | R22 | |||
E | 2023-08-02 | 21:30 | (F) | Londrina | 1-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Mirassol | 0-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-07-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Vitória | 1-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2023-07-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Ituano | 1-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2023-07-09 | 15:30 | (C) | CRB | 2-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-06-30 | 21:30 | (F) | Tombense | 4-2 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-06-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Sport | 1-1 | R14 | |||
E | 2023-06-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Criciúma | 1-1 | R13 | |||
E | 2023-06-09 | 21:30 | (F) | ABC | 1-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-06-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Vila Nova | 0-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-05-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 0-2 | R7 | |||
E | 2023-05-14 | 20:30 | (C) | Sport | 1-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Criciúma | 2-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-05-03 | 19:00 | (C) | ABC | 3-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-04-28 | 21:30 | (F) | Guarani | 1-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-04-25 | 21:30 | (C) | São Paulo | 0-1 | 3F | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Tombense | 3-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-04-14 | 21:30 | (C) | Ceará | 2-0 | R1 | |||
E | 2023-04-11 | 21:30 | (F) | São Paulo | 0-0 | 3F | |||
D | 2023-03-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | SF | |||
E | 2023-03-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Ceará | 1-1(4-2 Pen.) | 2F | |||
E | 2023-03-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 1-1(6-7 Pen.) | QF | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Santos | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-03-01 | 21:00 | (F) | Princesa | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | 5-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-02-22 | 19:30 | (C) | São Bernardo | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 20:40 | (C) | Santo André | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-02-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Mirassol | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Guarani | 1-0 | R38 | |||
V | 2022-10-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Náutico | 1-0 | R37 | |||
V | 2022-10-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Tombense | 3-2 | R36 | |||
D | 2022-10-11 | 21:30 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-1 | R35 | |||
E | 2022-10-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-1 | R34 | |||
D | 2022-10-04 | 19:00 | (F) | CRB | 2-1 | R33 | |||
12 |