J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27-7 | 14 | 0 | 1 | D2 | VVVDD | detalhes | |
QF | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16-11 | 21 | 0 | 2 | V1 | VDVDV | detalhes | |
QF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVVED | detalhes | |
Campeão | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 30-14 | 31 | 2 | 2 | D1 | VEVVD | detalhes | |
35 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 76-38 | 77 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2021-11-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Cruzeiro | 2-1(5-6 Pen.) | F | |||
V | 2021-11-20 | 10:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 2-1 | F | |||
V | 2021-11-13 | 10:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 2-0 | SF | |||
E | 2021-11-06 | 10:00 | (F) | América Mineiro | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 10:00 | (C) | Futgol-MG | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 10:30 | (F) | Futgol-MG | 0-1 | QF | |||
D | 2021-10-19 | 16:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 3-1 | SF | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 10:00 | (F) | Dínamo de Araxá | 2-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-10-09 | 10:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-10-07 | 16:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 0-1 | SF | |||
V | 2021-10-02 | 10:00 | (F) | Santarritense | 0-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-09-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Porto Vitória | 7-0 | QF | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 10:00 | (C) | Funorte | 4-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-09-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Porto Vitória | 0-5 | QF | |||
V | 2021-09-18 | 10:30 | (F) | Futgol-MG | 1-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 09:00 | (C) | Minas Boca | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-09-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Londrina | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2021-09-04 | 10:00 | (C) | Inter São Gotardo | 3-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-09-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Londrina | 4-2 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 10:00 | (F) | América Mineiro | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-08-21 | 10:00 | (C) | Athletic-MG | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-08-17 | 16:00 | (F) | São Paulinho | 0-8 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-07-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 0-1 | QF | |||
D | 2021-07-08 | 15:30 | (C) | Flamengo | 0-2 | QF | |||
V | 2021-07-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-06-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-06-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Sport | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-06-12 | 20:00 | (F) | Internacional | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-06-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Fortaleza | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-05-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Santos | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-05-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Chapecoense | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2021-05-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-05-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Vasco | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-01-10 | 15:30 | (F) | Fluminense | 4-1 | QF | |||
E | 2021-01-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 2-2 | QF |