J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
17.º | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 40-72 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
40 | 11 | 8 | 21 | 43-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Jersey Bulls | 3-0 | C | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (F) | AFC Croydon Athletic | 4-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Horley Town | 2-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Fleet Town | 1-4 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-02 | 15:45 | (F) | Epsom | 1-2 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Cobham | 3-2 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-26 | 16:45 | (C) | Tadley Calleva | 3-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-21 | 16:45 | (F) | Tadley Calleva | 3-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 1-0 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 16:45 | (F) | Balham | 1-0 | C | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Colliers Wood | 1-1 | C | |||
E | 2024-02-21 | 16:30 | (F) | Guildford City | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Sandhurst Town | 1-0 | C | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Farnham Town | 1-5 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Abbey Rangers | 1-0 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-23 | 16:45 | (F) | Farnham Town | 3-2 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (C) | AFC Croydon Athletic | 0-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Knaphill FC | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Sheerwater FC | 2-3 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Redhill FC | 0-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Knaphill FC | 3-3 | C | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 09:30 | (C) | Camberley Town | 2-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Alton Town | 2-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Alton Town | 0-3 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Sandhurst Town | 0-5 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Epsom | 0-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Camberley Town | 0-0 | C | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Guildford City | 2-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Colliers Wood | 2-3 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 15:45 | (C) | Cobham | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 1-3 | C | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 08:30 | (C) | Jersey Bulls | 0-4 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Fleet Town | 1-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Balham | 0-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 09:30 | (C) | Abbey Rangers | 0-3 | C | |||
D | 2023-08-22 | 15:45 | (F) | Redhill FC | 2-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Newhaven FC | 7-1 | FP | |||
E | 2023-08-15 | 15:45 | (C) | Sheerwater FC | 2-2 | C | |||
E | 2023-08-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Horley Town | 0-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Loxwood | 2-1 |