J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15-13 | Histórico > | |
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18-16 | Histórico > | |
37 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 68-31 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | Histórico > | |
25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 36-27 | Histórico > | |
14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11-25 | Histórico > | |
80 | 31 | 20 | 29 | 107-96 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | Histórico > | |
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6-6 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | Histórico > | |
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14-13 | Histórico > | |
212 | 89 | 60 | 63 | 279-234 |
E | 2022-07-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-07-25 | 21:30 | (C) | Huracán | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-07-20 | 21:30 | (F) | Lanús | 2-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-07-17 | 20:30 | (C) | River Plate | 2-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-07-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Colón | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-07-06 | 21:30 | (F) | River Plate | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2022-07-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-06-29 | 21:30 | (C) | River Plate | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2022-06-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-06-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Rosario Central | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-06-16 | 21:30 | (F) | Racing Club | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-06-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Platense | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-06-08 | 22:10 | (C) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-0 | 1/16 | |||
E | 2022-06-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Patronato | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-04-14 | 21:30 | (C) | Guaireña FC | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2022-04-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | R1 | |||
E | 2022-04-06 | 21:30 | (F) | Nueve de Octubre | 2-2 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2022-03-23 | 22:15 | (F) | Grêmio | 0-1 | SF | |||
D | 2022-03-19 | 16:30 | (C) | Grêmio | 0-3 | SF | |||
E | 2022-03-12 | 16:30 | (F) | Guarany Bagé | 1-1 | 1T | |||
V | 2022-03-09 | 21:00 | (C) | Grêmio | 1-0 | 1T | |||
V | 2022-03-06 | 18:15 | (C) | Aimoré | 1-0 | 1T | |||
D | 2022-03-03 | 21:30 | (F) | Globo FC | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-02-20 | 20:30 | (F) | São José-RS | 3-2 | 1T | |||
E | 2022-02-16 | 21:30 | (C) | GE Brasil | 1-1 | 1T | |||
V | 2022-02-12 | 16:30 | (F) | Caxias | 0-1 | 1T | |||
E | 2022-02-09 | 21:30 | (C) | Novo Hamburgo | 1-1 | 1T | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 16:30 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 3-1 | 1T | |||
E | 2022-02-02 | 19:00 | (F) | São Luiz | 0-0 | 1T | |||
V | 2022-01-29 | 19:00 | (C) | União Frederiquense | 2-0 | 1T | |||
V | 2022-01-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Juventude | 1-2 | 1T | |||
D | 2021-12-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Independiente | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-12-08 | 21:10 | (C) | Boca Juniors | 0-0(4-5 Pen.) | F | |||
V | 2021-12-04 | 19:15 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-12-01 | 21:10 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | SF | |||
V | 2021-11-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Aldosivi | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-11-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Gimnasia | 5-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-11-19 | 21:30 | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 15:45 | (F) | Godoy Cruz | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Huracán | 1-0 | 1F | |||