J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17-7 | Histórico > | |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | Histórico > | |
33 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 87-39 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-3 | Histórico > | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11-5 | Histórico > | |
51 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 126-60 |
E | 2023-05-21 | 09:30 | (C) | Heerenveen | 3-3 | R33 | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | R32 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 13:45 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-1 | R31 | |||
E | 2023-04-30 | 13:00 | Ajax | 1-1(2-3 Pen.) | F | ||||
V | 2023-04-23 | 09:30 | (C) | Ajax | 3-0 | R30 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 09:30 | (F) | FC Volendam | 2-3 | R29 | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Excelsior | 4-0 | R28 | |||
V | 2023-04-04 | 15:00 | (F) | SV Spakenburg | 1-2 | SF | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | NEC | 2-4 | R27 | |||
E | 2023-03-19 | 12:45 | (F) | Vitesse | 1-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 12:45 | (C) | SC Cambuur | 5-2 | R25 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 10:30 | (F) | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2023-03-02 | 14:45 | (C) | ADO Den Haag | 3-1 | QF | |||
V | 2023-02-26 | 12:45 | (C) | FC Twente | 3-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2023-02-23 | 14:45 | (C) | Sevilla | 2-0 | POff | |||
E | 2023-02-19 | 10:30 | (F) | FC Utrecht | 2-2 | R22 | |||
D | 2023-02-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Sevilla | 3-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Groningen | 6-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2023-02-08 | 14:45 | (C) | FC Emmen | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-02-05 | 10:30 | (F) | Feyenoord | 2-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2023-01-28 | 12:30 | (C) | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2023-01-24 | 14:45 | (F) | FC Emmen | 1-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2023-01-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Vitesse | 1-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2023-01-15 | 10:30 | (F) | Fortuna Sittard | 2-2 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-01-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | 2E | |||
E | 2023-01-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 | R15 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 17:00 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar | 0-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 12:45 | (F) | Ajax | 1-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2022-11-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Bodo/Glimt | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-10-30 | 10:30 | (C) | NEC | 3-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2022-10-27 | 13:45 | (C) | Arsenal | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 09:30 | (F) | FC Groningen | 4-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2022-10-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Arsenal | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-10-16 | 09:30 | (C) | FC Utrecht | 6-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2022-10-13 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Zurich | 5-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-10-09 | 11:45 | (F) | Heerenveen | 0-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2022-10-06 | 13:45 | (F) | FC Zurich | 1-5 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 11:30 | (F) | SC Cambuur | 3-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2022-09-18 | 09:30 | (C) | Feyenoord | 4-3 | R7 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 09:30 | (C) | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | R6 | |||
12 |