J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-6 | Histórico > | |
37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 68-46 | Histórico > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | Histórico > | |
375 | 157 | 110 | 108 | 504-411 | Histórico > | |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7-4 | Histórico > | |
146 | 72 | 41 | 33 | 228-135 | Histórico > | |
65 | 31 | 14 | 20 | 91-73 | Histórico > | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | Histórico > | |
644 | 292 | 178 | 174 | 922-686 |
V | 2024-05-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Girona | 0-1 | R36 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 11:15 | (C) | Sevilla | 3-2 | R35 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 11:15 | (F) | Celta de Vigo | 3-2 | R34 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 13:30 | (C) | Rayo Vallecano | 3-0 | R33 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 11:15 | (F) | Almería | 1-2 | R32 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 13:30 | (F) | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid | 1-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 12:15 | (C) | Valencia | 1-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2024-03-14 | 14:45 | (C) | Marseille | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Betis | 2-3 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-03-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Marseille | 4-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 10:00 | (C) | Granada | 5-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-02-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad | 1-3 | R26 | |||
E | 2024-02-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Getafe | 1-1 | R25 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 10:00 | (F) | Alavés | 1-1 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 10:00 | (C) | Cádiz | 0-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 14:30 | (F) | Barcelona | 3-5 | R22 | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 12:15 | (C) | Mallorca | 1-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | (F) | Las Palmas | 3-0 | R20 | |||
E | 2024-01-08 | 12:30 | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-1(7-6 Pen.) | 1/16 | |||
D | 2024-01-02 | 17:30 | (F) | Valencia | 3-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2023-12-20 | 17:30 | (C) | Celta de Vigo | 3-2 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Madrid | 4-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-12-14 | 14:45 | (F) | Rennes | 2-3 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 14:30 | (C) | Real Sociedad | 0-3 | R16 | |||
E | 2023-12-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Maccabi Haifa | 0-0 | Grp.F | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 14:30 | (F) | Sevilla | 1-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-11-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Panathinaikos | 3-2 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 10:00 | (C) | Osasuna | 3-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-11-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Zamora | 1-2(Pro.) | 2R | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 12:05 | (C) | Toulouse | 0-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-09-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Nantes | 1-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Brest | 2-0 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-08-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Metz | 2-2 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-08-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Panathinaikos | 2-1(2-4 Pen.) | 3PE | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Stade de Reims | 2-1 | R1 | |||
D | 2023-08-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | 3PE | |||
D | 2022-05-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Sevilla | 1-0 | R38 | |||
V | 2022-05-15 | 14:30 | (C) | Osasuna | 2-0 | R37 | |||
D | 2022-05-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Granada | 1-0 | R36 | |||
12 |