J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 32-41 | 94 | 4 | 1 | E1 | EDDDE | detalhes | |
38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 32-41 | 94 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2019-11-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Figueirense | 1-1 | R38 | |||
D | 2019-11-19 | 21:30 | (C) | Vitória | 1-2 | R37 | |||
D | 2019-11-16 | 16:30 | (F) | Guarani | 1-0 | R36 | |||
D | 2019-11-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Bragantino | 0-2 | R35 | |||
E | 2019-11-08 | 20:30 | (F) | Vila Nova | 0-0 | R34 | |||
V | 2019-11-05 | 20:30 | (C) | Criciúma | 1-0 | R33 | |||
E | 2019-11-01 | 20:30 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-1 | R32 | |||
E | 2019-10-24 | 21:30 | (F) | Coritiba | 0-0 | R31 | |||
V | 2019-10-19 | 19:00 | (C) | São Bento | 2-1 | R30 | |||
E | 2019-10-15 | 20:30 | (F) | CRB | 0-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2019-10-12 | 16:30 | (F) | Londrina | 1-2 | R28 | |||
D | 2019-10-08 | 19:15 | (C) | Paraná | 0-1 | R27 | |||
D | 2019-10-05 | 19:00 | (C) | GE Brasil | 1-2 | R26 | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Sport | 3-1 | R25 | |||
E | 2019-09-24 | 19:15 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 1-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2019-09-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | R23 | |||
D | 2019-09-13 | 20:30 | (F) | Oeste | 3-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2019-09-07 | 16:30 | (C) | Cuiabá | 2-1 | R21 | |||
E | 2019-08-31 | 19:00 | (F) | América Mineiro | 0-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2019-08-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Figueirense | 1-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2019-08-24 | 16:30 | (F) | Vitória | 0-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2019-08-20 | 19:15 | (C) | Guarani | 1-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2019-08-12 | 20:00 | (F) | Bragantino | 4-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2019-08-09 | 19:15 | (C) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2019-08-03 | 16:30 | (F) | Criciúma | 1-2 | R14 | |||
D | 2019-07-30 | 20:30 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 4-2 | R13 | |||
E | 2019-07-26 | 19:15 | (C) | Coritiba | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2019-07-23 | 19:15 | (F) | São Bento | 1-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2019-07-20 | 19:00 | (C) | CRB | 2-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2019-07-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Londrina | 2-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2019-06-11 | 21:30 | (F) | Paraná | 1-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2019-06-08 | 16:30 | (F) | GE Brasil | 1-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2019-05-28 | 19:15 | (C) | Sport | 2-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2019-05-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 0-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2019-05-17 | 21:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | R4 | |||
E | 2019-05-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Oeste | 0-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2019-05-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Cuiabá | 2-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2019-04-26 | 19:15 | (C) | América Mineiro | 1-0 | R1 |