D | 2022-03-01 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2-6 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | R18 | ||||
V | 2022-01-28 | Hamm United | 0-3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | R17 | ||||
D | 2022-01-23 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 0-6 | TuS Dassendorf | R16 | ||||
D | 2021-12-03 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1-4 | WTSV Concordia | R15 | ||||
E | 2021-11-26 | Bramfelder SV | 3-3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | R14 | ||||
V | 2021-11-19 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2-1 | VfL Lohbrugge | R13 | ||||
D | 2021-11-14 | TSV Sasel | 5-4 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | R12 | ||||
E | 2021-10-29 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1-1 | Meiendorfer SV | R11 | ||||
D | 2021-10-24 | USC Paloma | 2-0 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | R10 | ||||
D | 2021-10-16 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 7-3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | R9 | ||||
V | 2021-10-08 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 4-0 | Hamm United | R8 | ||||
D | 2021-10-02 | TuS Dassendorf | 4-1 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | R7 | ||||
V | 2021-09-24 | WTSV Concordia | 0-1 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | R6 | ||||
D | 2021-09-17 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2-3 | Bramfelder SV | R5 | ||||
D | 2021-09-04 | VfL Lohbrugge | 3-0 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | R4 | ||||
D | 2021-08-27 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 0-5 | TSV Sasel | R3 | ||||
V | 2021-08-21 | Meiendorfer SV | 1-4 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | R2 | ||||
D | 2021-08-14 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 0-2 | USC Paloma | R1 |
V | 2022-03-01 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2-6 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | R18 | ||||
D | 2022-01-29 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 3-4 | WTSV Concordia | R17 | ||||
V | 2022-01-21 | Bramfelder SV | 0-1 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | R16 | ||||
V | 2021-12-04 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 4-1 | VfL Lohbrugge | R15 | ||||
D | 2021-11-28 | TSV Sasel | 3-2 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | R14 | ||||
V | 2021-11-20 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 9-1 | Meiendorfer SV | R13 | ||||
E | 2021-11-14 | USC Paloma | 2-2 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | R12 | ||||
D | 2021-10-30 | TuS Dassendorf | 2-1 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | R11 | ||||
E | 2021-12-18 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 0-0 | Hamm United | R10 | ||||
V | 2021-10-16 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 7-3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | R9 | ||||
E | 2021-10-10 | WTSV Concordia | 2-2 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | R8 | ||||
V | 2021-10-02 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 4-1 | Bramfelder SV | R7 | ||||
V | 2021-09-25 | VfL Lohbrugge | 0-1 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | R6 | ||||
D | 2021-09-18 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1-2 | TSV Sasel | R5 | ||||
V | 2021-09-04 | Meiendorfer SV | 1-3 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | R4 | ||||
D | 2021-08-28 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1-2 | USC Paloma | R3 | ||||
D | 2021-08-21 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 0-2 | TuS Dassendorf | R2 | ||||
V | 2021-08-15 | Hamm United | 2-3 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | R1 |