Baltyk Gdynia
(23)Cartusia Kartuzy
(4)Starogard Gdanski
(4)Baltia Gdansk
(3)GOSRiT Luzino
(3)Radunia Stezyca
(3)Blekitni Stargard
(2)Elana Torun
(2)Gedania Gdansk
(2)Ruch Chorzów
(2)Stolem Gniewino
(2)Avia Swidnik
(1)Concordia Elblag
(1)GKS Jastrzebie
(1)Gornik Leczna
(1)Gryf Wejherowo
(1)Gwardia Koszalin
(1)Kolejarz Chojnice
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(1)Lodzki
(1)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(1)Mazovia Minsk
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Olimpia Grudziadz
(1)Orleta Radzyn
(1)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(1)Polonia Warszawa
(1)Sokol Bozepole Wielkie
(1)Swit Skolwin
(1)Vineta Wolin
(1)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(1)Arka Gdynia
(19)Huragan Przodkowo
(13)Gryf Wejherowo
(12)Lechia Gdansk
(11)Cartusia Kartuzy
(10)Radunia Stezyca
(10)Starogard Gdanski
(10)Olimpia Elblag
(9)Bytovia Bytów
(8)Olimpia Grudziadz
(8)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(7)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(6)Legia Warszawa
(6)Chrobry Glogów
(5)Stolem Gniewino
(5)Blekitni Stargard
(4)GKS Jastrzebie
(4)GOSRiT Luzino
(4)KS Kaszubia
(4)Lech Poznan
(4)Sokol Ostroda
(4)Zabkovia Zabki
(4)Baltia Gdansk
(3)Concordia Elblag
(3)Katowice
(3)Korona Kielce
(3)Olimpia Zambrow
(3)Pogon Siedlce
(3)Stomil Olsztyn
(3)Swit Skolwin
(3)Widzew Lodz
(3)Wierzyca Pelplin
(3)Lysekloster IL
(2)Baltyk Koszalin
(2)Elana Torun
(2)GKS Pogon
(2)GKS Tychy
(2)Gedania Gdansk
(2)Gornik Leczna
(2)Gryf 2009 Tczew
(2)Gwardia Koszalin
(2)Jarota Jarocin
(2)Kolejarz Stróze
(2)LKS Pogon Lebork
(2)Mazovia Minsk
(2)Miedz Legnica
(2)Piast Gliwice
(2)Podbeskidzie
(2)Pogon Szczecin
(2)Rozwój Katowice
(2)Ruch Chorzów
(2)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(2)Slask Wroclaw
(2)Sosnowiec
(2)Stal Rzeszów
(2)Warta Poznan
(2)Wisla Kraków
(2)Wisla Pulawy
(2)Znicz Pruszków
(2)Rangers
(1)Akron Zips
(1)Portland Timbers
(1)Reading United
(1)Histon
(1)Vicenza
(1)Haugesund
(1)Avia Swidnik
(1)Chelmianka Chelm
(1)Cracovia Kraków
(1)Flota Swinoujscie
(1)KS Gryf Slupsk
(1)KS Pelikan
(1)KSZO Ostrowiec
(1)Lech Rypin
(1)Lodzki
(1)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(1)Motor Lublin
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Odra Wodzislaw
(1)Orleta Radzyn
(1)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(1)Polonia Bytom
(1)Polonia Warszawa
(1)ROW Rybnik
(1)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(1)Sokół Pniewy
(1)Sparta Brodnica
(1)Stal Krasnik
(1)Swit Nowy Dwor
(1)Unia Janikowo
(1)Wisła Tczew
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Zaglebie Lubin
(1)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(1)FC 08 Villingen
(1)Schalke 04
(1)Bukovyna
(1)Dnipro
(1)FC Hoverla
(1)