J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GM | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 37 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 185 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20-11 | 313 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-12 | R36 | Torino | (F) | Hellas Verona | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-05-03 | R35 | Torino | (C) | Bologna | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | R34 | Torino | (F) | Internazionale | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-21 | R33 | Torino | (C) | Frosinone | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-13 | R32 | Torino | (C) | Juventus | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-06 | R31 | Torino | (F) | Empoli | 3-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-30 | R30 | Torino | (C) | Monza | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-26 | Grp.F | Sérvia | (C) | Irlanda do Norte | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-22 | Grp.F | Sérvia | (F) | Luxemburgo | 1-1 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-16 | R29 | Torino | (F) | Udinese | 0-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-10 | R25 | Torino | (C) | Monza | 4-0 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-08 | R28 | Torino | (F) | Napoli | 1-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-02 | R27 | Torino | (C) | Fiorentina | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-26 | R26 | Torino | (F) | Roma | 3-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-22 | R21 | Torino | (C) | Lazio | 0-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-13 | Grp.G | Crvena Zvezda | (C) | Manchester City | 2-3 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-03 | R17 | Crvena Zvezda | (F) | FK Napredak | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-28 | Grp.G | Crvena Zvezda | (F) | Young Boys | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-25 | R16 | Crvena Zvezda | (F) | FK Vojvodina | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-21 | Grp.F | Sérvia | (C) | Luxemburgo | 2-0 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-18 | Grp.F | Sérvia | (C) | Inglaterra | 0-3 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-07 | Grp.G | Crvena Zvezda | (C) | RB Leipzig | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-25 | Grp.G | Crvena Zvezda | (F) | RB Leipzig | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-21 | R12 | Crvena Zvezda | (C) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-08 | R11 | Crvena Zvezda | (F) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 3-4 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-04 | Grp.G | Crvena Zvezda | (C) | Young Boys | 2-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-30 | R10 | Crvena Zvezda | (C) | Radnicki Nis | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-19 | Grp.G | Crvena Zvezda | (F) | Manchester City | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-02 | R6 | Crvena Zvezda | (C) | FK Novi Pazar | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-26 | R5 | Crvena Zvezda | (F) | FK Vozdovac | 3-2 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-19 | R4 | Crvena Zvezda | (C) | Spartak Subotica | 3-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-11 | R3 | Crvena Zvezda | (F) | Mladost Lucani | 1-4 | 2 | 7 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-06 | R2 | Crvena Zvezda | (C) | FK Napredak | 4-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-30 | R1 | Crvena Zvezda | (C) | FK Vojvodina | 5-0 | 19 | 7 71' | R | - | - | - |