J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GM | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 37-8 | 1394 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | detalhes | |
23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 37-8 | 1394 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-05 | R34 | Ourense CF | (F) | Real Avilés | 0-2 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-28 | R33 | Ourense CF | (C) | Real Oviedo B | 2-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | R32 | Ourense CF | (F) | Pontevedra | 0-2 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-13 | R31 | Ourense CF | (C) | Coruxo | 5-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-30 | R29 | Ourense CF | (C) | Cayón | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-16 | R27 | Ourense CF | (C) | Valladolid B | 4-1 | 38 | - | - | R | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-10 | R26 | Ourense CF | (F) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2-1 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-02 | R25 | Ourense CF | (C) | Villalbes | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-25 | R24 | Ourense CF | (F) | Deportivo B | 1-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-02-18 | R23 | Ourense CF | (F) | Zamora | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-10 | R22 | Ourense CF | (C) | SD Compostela | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-02-04 | R21 | Ourense CF | (F) | CD Covadonga | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-28 | R20 | Ourense CF | (C) | Arandina CF | 2-0 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | - | B | ||
E | 2024-01-21 | R19 | Ourense CF | (F) | Marino | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-13 | R18 | Ourense CF | (C) | Racing Santander B | 3-0 | 23 | 7 67' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-01-06 | R17 | Ourense CF | (C) | Real Avilés | 2-0 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-12-16 | R16 | Ourense CF | (F) | Real Oviedo B | 0-0 | 69 | 7 21' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-12-09 | R15 | Ourense CF | (C) | Pontevedra | 0-0 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-19 | R12 | Ourense CF | (F) | Cayón | 1-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-11 | R11 | Ourense CF | (C) | Langreo | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-11-05 | R10 | Ourense CF | (F) | Valladolid B | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | R9 | Ourense CF | (C) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-21 | R8 | Ourense CF | (F) | Villalbes | 1-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-14 | R7 | Ourense CF | (C) | Deportivo B | 1-0 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-01 | R5 | Ourense CF | (F) | SD Compostela | 0-1 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-23 | R4 | Ourense CF | (C) | CD Covadonga | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-16 | R3 | Ourense CF | (F) | Arandina CF | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - |