J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
9.º | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 70-45 | 77 | 3 | 1 | D1 | EVVVD | detalhes | |
3R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
48 | 21 | 13 | 14 | 72-49 | 77 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-20 | 08:15 | (C) | Rochdale | 1-2 | R46 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (F) | AFC Fylde | 0-2 | R45 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 15:45 | (F) | Wealdstone FC | 1-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 4-2 | R43 | |||
E | 2024-03-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | R42 | |||
V | 2024-03-26 | 16:45 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 0-3 | R44 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Woking | 0-0 | R41 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Hartlepool United | 0-0 | R40 | |||
V | 2024-03-12 | 16:45 | (C) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-0 | R39 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 14:30 | (C) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | R38 | |||
E | 2024-03-05 | 16:45 | (C) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | R21 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | R37 | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 16:45 | (C) | Altrincham | 2-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 4-1 | R36 | |||
V | 2024-02-20 | 16:45 | (F) | Maidenhead United | 1-2 | R35 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Oxford City | 0-0 | R34 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (C) | York City | 0-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Gateshead | 0-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Chesterfield | 3-0 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Eastleigh | 0-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Halifax Town | 3-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Barnet | 1-0 | R27 | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Barnet | 0-2 | R26 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Kidderminster | 1-2 | R25 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Bromley FC | 1-2 | R24 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Hampton & Richmond | 2-2(2-4 Pen.) | 3R | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Gateshead | 1-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Chesterfield | 2-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Altrincham | 2-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2023-10-24 | 15:45 | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 3-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 5-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Yeovil Town | 2-0 | 4PE | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Woking | 0-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-10-03 | 15:45 | (C) | Oxford City | 2-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Rochdale | 2-2 | R13 | |||
E | 2023-09-26 | 15:45 | (F) | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 11:00 | (C) | AFC Fylde | 1-2 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-09-19 | 15:45 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 2-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (F) | York City | 3-0 | R9 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meia | 48 | 8 | 0.17 | 47 | 1 | 4189 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defensor | 44 | 8 | 0.18 | 43 | 1 | 3870 | 13 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 42 | 1 | 0.02 | 42 | - | 3777 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Meia | 42 | 4 | 0.10 | 41 | 1 | 3699 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Atacante | 41 | 18 | 0.44 | 41 | - | 3514 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Meia | 40 | 3 | 0.07 | 32 | 8 | 2628 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 37 | 3 | 0.08 | 37 | - | 3299 | 5 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 35 | 1 | 3167 | 11 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defensor | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | - | 2999 | 7 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
10. | Meia | 34 | 6 | 0.18 | 25 | 9 | 2205 | 3 | 1 | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |