J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11-8 | 32 | 3 | 1 | D1 | VVVVD | detalhes | |
1F | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 11-11 | 42 | 5 | 2 | V2 | EEEVV | detalhes | |
1F | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 23-13 | 67 | 3 | 5 | D2 | EEVDD | detalhes | |
SF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VEVVD | detalhes | |
56 | 23 | 22 | 11 | 50-33 | 150 | 11 | 8 | - | - |
V | 2023-11-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-11-23 | 21:10 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | SF | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-11-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-10-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-10-26 | 18:30 | (C) | Platense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-10 | 17:00 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 16:30 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Huracán | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Tigre | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Estudiantes | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Racing Club | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Unión | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-08-30 | 18:30 | (C) | Belgrano | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 14:30 | (C) | Belgrano | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Lanús | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-08-10 | 19:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-08-03 | 19:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Tigre | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-07-26 | 21:10 | (C) | Platense | 0-0(4-3 Pen.) | 1/16 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-07-19 | 21:00 | (C) | Independiente Medellín | 2-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-07-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Belgrano | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-07-12 | 21:00 | (F) | Independiente Medellín | 0-1 | POff | |||
E | 2023-07-08 | 20:30 | (C) | River Plate | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-07-05 | 19:30 | (F) | Racing Club | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-07-01 | 17:30 | (C) | Rosario Central | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-06-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 4-1 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2023-06-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Estudiantes | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-06-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-06-08 | 21:00 | (C) | Palestino | 0-0 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2023-06-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Colón | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Barracas Central | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-05-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Fortaleza | 3-2 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Instituto | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Banfield | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-05-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-05-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Palestino | 0-0 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2023-04-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | 1F | |||
12 |