J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 51-46 | 79 | 2 | 3 | V3 | DDVVV | detalhes | |
36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 51-46 | 79 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2021-05-22 | 12:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | R36 | |||
V | 2021-05-16 | 10:00 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 2-3 | R35 | |||
V | 2021-05-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Slaven | 0-2 | R34 | |||
D | 2021-05-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-5 | R33 | |||
D | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 3-2 | R32 | |||
E | 2021-04-25 | 12:00 | (C) | NK Osijek | 0-0 | R31 | |||
V | 2021-04-21 | 13:05 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2021-04-17 | 14:05 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2021-04-10 | 14:05 | (F) | HNK Sibenik | 0-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2021-04-03 | 15:00 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 3-4 | R27 | |||
V | 2021-03-21 | 11:00 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 2-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2021-03-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Slaven | 1-3 | R16 | |||
E | 2021-03-12 | 14:00 | (C) | Slaven | 1-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2021-03-07 | 13:30 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2021-02-27 | 13:30 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | R23 | |||
D | 2021-02-21 | 11:00 | (F) | NK Osijek | 2-0 | R22 | |||
E | 2021-02-17 | 13:00 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 0-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2021-02-14 | 11:00 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2021-02-10 | 14:05 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2021-02-06 | 13:15 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-3 | R20 | |||
E | 2021-02-03 | 13:05 | (C) | HNK Sibenik | 2-2 | R19 | |||
D | 2021-01-31 | 13:05 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 0-2 | R18 | |||
V | 2021-01-27 | 11:00 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-2 | R12 | |||
D | 2021-01-23 | 11:00 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 2-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2021-01-19 | 14:05 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | R6 | |||
E | 2020-12-13 | 13:05 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2020-12-06 | 13:05 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2020-11-29 | 13:05 | (C) | NK Osijek | 1-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2020-11-08 | 13:05 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2020-11-01 | 11:00 | (F) | HNK Sibenik | 2-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2020-10-17 | 12:05 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 2-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2020-10-04 | 14:05 | (C) | Slaven | 2-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2020-09-12 | 12:00 | (F) | NK Osijek | 3-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2020-08-29 | 12:55 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2020-08-21 | 11:55 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2020-08-15 | 11:55 | (C) | HNK Sibenik | 2-1 | R1 |