J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | Histórico > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-6 | Histórico > | |
210 | 85 | 54 | 71 | 244-207 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | Histórico > | |
8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9-7 | Histórico > | |
232 | 97 | 58 | 77 | 274-225 |
V | 2023-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-11-27 | 12:30 | (F) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 2-1 | R17 | |||
E | 2023-11-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Rapid Bucuresti | 0-0 | R16 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 11:45 | (C) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 0-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 11:30 | (F) | Voluntari | 0-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-10-23 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Botosani | 5-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-10-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Politehnica Iasi | 1-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-10-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Universitatea Cluj | 1-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 14:00 | (F) | CFR Cluj | 3-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:30 | (F) | Farul | 2-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Steaua Bucareste | 2-5 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:30 | (F) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-09-04 | 15:30 | (C) | UTA Arad | 1-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-08-31 | 13:00 | (F) | Bodo/Glimt | 3-2(Pro.) | POff | |||
E | 2023-08-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Bodo/Glimt | 2-2 | POff | |||
E | 2023-08-21 | 12:30 | (C) | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-08-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Aqtobe | 0-1 | 3E | |||
E | 2023-08-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Aqtobe | 1-1 | 3E | |||
E | 2023-08-07 | 12:30 | (C) | FC Otelul | 1-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-08-03 | 14:00 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 4-0 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-07-31 | 15:30 | (F) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-3 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-07-27 | 14:00 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 0-2 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-07-21 | 12:30 | (C) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 1-0 | R2 | |||
E | 2023-07-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Rapid Bucuresti | 0-0 | R1 | |||
V | 2023-07-08 | 14:00 | Farul | 0-1 | F | ||||
E | 2023-05-26 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 3-3(5-4 Pen.) | POff | |||
E | 2023-05-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Chindia Targoviste | 2-2 | POut | |||
V | 2023-05-12 | 11:30 | (C) | FC Botosani | 2-0 | POut | |||
V | 2023-05-05 | 11:30 | (C) | Dacia Mioveni | 1-0 | POut | |||
V | 2023-05-01 | 09:00 | (F) | Universitatea Cluj | 2-3 | POut | |||
E | 2023-04-24 | 14:30 | (C) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 2-2 | POut | |||
E | 2023-04-14 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 3-3 | POut | |||
E | 2023-04-08 | 09:00 | (C) | UTA Arad | 1-1 | POut | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 07:30 | (F) | Arges | 0-2 | POut | |||
E | 2023-03-17 | 12:30 | (C) | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | POut | |||
E | 2023-03-13 | 12:30 | (F) | Chindia Targoviste | 1-1 | R30 | |||
E | 2023-03-06 | 13:00 | (C) | Arges | 0-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2023-03-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Dacia Mioveni | 0-3 | R28 | |||
V | 2023-02-26 | 12:45 | (C) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | R27 | |||
D | 2023-02-20 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 2-1 | R26 | |||
12 |