J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9-19 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | Histórico > | |
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18-10 | Histórico > | |
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16-9 | Histórico > | |
18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32-25 | Histórico > | |
54 | 17 | 13 | 24 | 70-79 | Histórico > | |
67 | 34 | 18 | 15 | 92-65 | Histórico > | |
43 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 48-54 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-5 | Histórico > | |
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10-6 | Histórico > | |
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13-8 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | Histórico > | |
235 | 96 | 60 | 79 | 310-288 |
D | 2024-03-26 | 16:45 | (C) | Irlanda do Norte | 0-1 | JA | |||
D | 2024-03-22 | 16:45 | (F) | Holanda | 4-0 | JA | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 16:45 | (C) | Noruega | 3-3 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-11-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Geórgia | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-17 | 16:00 | (F) | França | 4-1 | JA | |||
D | 2023-10-12 | 15:45 | (F) | Espanha | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-12 | 15:45 | (C) | Inglaterra | 1-3 | JA | |||
V | 2023-09-08 | 15:45 | (F) | Chipre | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-06-20 | 15:45 | (C) | Geórgia | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-06-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Noruega | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-03-28 | 15:45 | (C) | Espanha | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-03-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Chipre | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-11-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Turquia | 2-1 | JA | |||
E | 2022-09-27 | 15:45 | (F) | Ucrânia | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-09-24 | 15:45 | (C) | Rep. Irlanda | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-09-21 | 15:45 | (C) | Ucrânia | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-06-14 | 13:00 | (F) | Armênia | 1-4 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-06-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Rep. Irlanda | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-06-08 | 15:45 | (C) | Armênia | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-06-01 | 15:45 | (C) | Ucrânia | 1-3 | POff | |||
E | 2022-03-29 | 15:45 | (F) | Áustria | 2-2 | JA | |||
E | 2022-03-24 | 16:45 | (C) | Polônia | 1-1 | JA | |||
V | 2021-11-15 | 16:45 | (C) | Dinamarca | 2-0 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2021-11-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Moldávia | 0-2 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2021-10-12 | 15:45 | (F) | Ilhas Faroé | 0-1 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 13:00 | (C) | Israel | 3-2 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2021-09-07 | 15:45 | (F) | Áustria | 0-1 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2021-09-04 | 15:45 | (C) | Moldávia | 1-0 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2021-09-01 | 15:45 | (F) | Dinamarca | 2-0 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2021-06-22 | 16:00 | Croácia | 3-1 | Grp.D | ||||
E | 2021-06-18 | 16:00 | Inglaterra | 0-0 | Grp.D | ||||
D | 2021-06-14 | 10:00 | Rep. Tcheca | 0-2 | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2021-06-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Luxemburgo | 0-1 | JA | |||
E | 2021-06-02 | 15:45 | (F) | Holanda | 2-2 | JA | |||
V | 2021-03-31 | 15:45 | (C) | Ilhas Faroé | 4-0 | Grp.F | |||
E | 2021-03-28 | 15:45 | (F) | Israel | 1-1 | Grp.F | |||
E | 2021-03-25 | 16:45 | (C) | Áustria | 2-2 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2020-11-18 | 16:45 | (F) | Israel | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2020-11-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Eslováquia | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2020-11-12 | 16:45 | (F) | Sérvia | 1-1(4-5 Pen.) | POff | |||
12 |