J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17-9 | 30 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VEVDV | detalhes | |
4.º | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 33-15 | 59 | 2 | 1 | D2 | VVVDD | detalhes | |
Campeão | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 46-15 | 57 | 3 | 0 | V2 | DVDVV | detalhes | |
56 | 33 | 10 | 13 | 96-39 | 146 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2010-12-05 | 19:00 | (C) | 3 de Febrero | 5-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2010-11-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Sol de América | 3-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2010-11-21 | (F) | Nacional | 1-0 | R20 | ||||
V | 2010-11-14 | 18:45 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2010-11-05 | (F) | Guaraní | 2-0 | R18 | ||||
V | 2010-10-30 | 19:30 | (F) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-2 | R17 | |||
E | 2010-10-24 | (C) | Olimpia | 2-2 | R16 | ||||
V | 2010-10-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Rubio Ñú | 1-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2010-10-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Sport Colombia | 4-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2010-10-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Tacuary | 0-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2010-10-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 3-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2010-09-25 | 20:00 | (F) | 3 de Febrero | 2-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2010-09-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Sol de América | 0-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2010-09-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Nacional | 1-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2010-09-04 | 19:30 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2010-08-27 | 19:30 | (C) | Guaraní | 2-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2010-08-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Sportivo Trinidense | 7-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2010-08-15 | 18:20 | (F) | Olimpia | 0-2 | R5 | |||
V | 2010-08-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Rubio Ñú | 2-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2010-08-01 | (F) | Sport Colombia | 1-0 | R3 | ||||
V | 2010-07-24 | (C) | Tacuary | 3-0 | R2 | ||||
V | 2010-07-18 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-2 | R1 | ||||
D | 2010-06-01 | 16:45 | (F) | Nacional | 1-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2010-05-29 | 18:10 | (C) | Sol de América | 3-4 | R22 | |||
V | 2010-05-26 | 20:30 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2010-05-22 | 19:40 | (F) | Olimpia | 0-2 | R21 | |||
V | 2010-05-18 | 22:15 | (C) | Chivas | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2010-05-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 0-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2010-05-11 | 22:15 | (F) | Chivas | 3-0 | QF | |||
V | 2010-05-08 | 19:00 | (C) | 3 de Febrero | 3-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2010-05-06 | 22:00 | (C) | Once Caldas | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2010-05-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Sport Colombia | 0-1 | R17 | |||
E | 2010-04-29 | 23:30 | (F) | Once Caldas | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2010-04-25 | (C) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0-1 | R16 | ||||
E | 2010-04-21 | (C) | Tacuary | 0-0 | R14 | ||||
V | 2010-04-18 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-2 | R15 | ||||
V | 2010-04-15 | 19:30 | (F) | Blooming | 1-2 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2010-04-10 | (F) | Rubio Ñú | 2-1 | R13 | ||||
V | 2010-04-03 | (C) | Guaraní | 2-1 | R12 | ||||
E | 2010-03-30 | 20:15 | (C) | Lanús | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
12 |