J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 56-44 | 55 | 3 | 0 | V2 | DDDVV | detalhes | ||
F | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 28-7 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
40 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 84-51 | 55 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2019-05-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 4-2 | ||||
V | 2019-05-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Sered | 2-3 | ||||
D | 2019-05-11 | 10:05 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 6-2 | ||||
D | 2019-05-05 | 12:00 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-2 | ||||
E | 2019-05-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 3-3(4-1 Pen.) | F | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-1 | ||||
D | 2019-04-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Sered | 1-2 | ||||
V | 2019-04-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-2 | SF | |||
D | 2019-04-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-3 | ||||
D | 2019-04-06 | 10:30 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-0 | ||||
E | 2019-04-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-1 | SF | |||
E | 2019-03-30 | 11:30 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 1-1 | ||||
V | 2019-03-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Zemplín Michalovce | 4-0 | ||||
V | 2019-03-12 | 13:00 | (C) | MFK Skalica | 4-1 | QF | |||
V | 2019-03-09 | 10:00 | (F) | Podbrezová | 0-2 | R22 | |||
V | 2019-03-02 | 11:30 | (C) | Zlaté Moravce | 2-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2019-02-23 | 10:00 | (F) | FK Senica | 0-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2019-02-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2018-12-08 | 10:45 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 5-2 | R18 | |||
E | 2018-12-01 | 12:30 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 2-2 | R17 | |||
E | 2018-11-24 | 10:45 | (F) | Sered | 1-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2018-11-10 | 11:30 | (F) | AS Trencin | 0-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2018-11-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Sered | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2018-11-03 | 09:45 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 3-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2018-10-27 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Nitra | 0-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2018-10-23 | 09:30 | (F) | Tatran Presov | 1-2 | 5E | |||
E | 2018-10-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-2 | R12 | |||
V | 2018-10-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Podbrezová | 2-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2018-09-29 | 14:05 | (F) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-2 | R10 | |||
V | 2018-09-22 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Senica | 5-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2018-09-18 | 11:00 | (F) | Tatran Krásno | 0-6 | 4E | |||
V | 2018-09-15 | 13:00 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2018-09-01 | 11:45 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | R7 | |||
E | 2018-08-25 | 11:45 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2018-08-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-1 | R1 | |||
V | 2018-08-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Sered | 2-1 | R5 | |||
D | 2018-08-12 | 12:30 | (C) | AS Trencin | 2-3 | R4 | |||
V | 2018-08-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Darmoty | 0-7 | 3E | |||
D | 2018-08-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 3-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2018-07-28 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Nitra | 2-1 | R2 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Atacante | 39 | 15 | 0.38 | 26 | 6 | 2238 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | |
2. | Goleiro | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2700 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 29 | - | 2610 | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 27 | 2 | 2427 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | 1 | 2135 | 9 | 2 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Meia | 26 | 9 | 0.35 | 23 | 3 | 2060 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Atacante | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 7 | 19 | 800 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 25 | 5 | 0.20 | 24 | 1 | 2200 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Meia | 25 | 5 | 0.20 | 23 | 2 | 1828 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defensor | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 5 | 1759 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |