J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
14.º | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17-26 | 82 | 4 | 3 | V2 | DEEVV | detalhes | |
13.º | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12-15 | 88 | 1 | 3 | V1 | VDEEV | detalhes | |
FG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
33 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 33-45 | 170 | 5 | 6 | - | - |
D | 2021-12-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 2-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2021-12-05 | 10:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2021-11-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | R16 | |||
E | 2021-11-21 | 08:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 2-2 | R15 | |||
E | 2021-11-06 | 08:00 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 0-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2021-10-31 | 08:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-0 | R13 | |||
D | 2021-10-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2-0 | Grp.6 | |||
E | 2021-10-24 | 08:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2021-10-17 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 08:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 0-1 | R10 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2021-09-22 | 09:00 | (F) | Legion Dynamo | 1-1(0-2 Pen.) | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2021-09-18 | 08:00 | (C) | Khimki | 3-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2021-09-12 | 10:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | 3-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2021-08-26 | 10:30 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-2 | R6 | |||
E | 2021-08-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Zenit | 1-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2021-08-14 | 11:30 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-2 | R4 | |||
E | 2021-08-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2021-07-31 | 11:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | R2 | |||
D | 2021-07-25 | 14:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | R1 | |||
V | 2021-05-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | R30 | |||
E | 2021-05-08 | 08:00 | (C) | Zenit | 0-0 | R29 | |||
E | 2021-05-01 | 10:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2021-04-25 | 08:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 2-3 | R27 | |||
V | 2021-04-18 | 13:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 0-3 | R26 | |||
V | 2021-04-10 | 10:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-0 | R25 | |||
D | 2021-04-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2021-04-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 4-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2021-03-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | R23 | |||
D | 2021-03-14 | 08:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | R22 | |||
E | 2021-03-07 | 08:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 0-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2021-03-03 | 06:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 3-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2021-02-27 | 08:00 | (F) | Khimki | 2-1 | R20 |