J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeão | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | V1 | EV | detalhes | |
1/8 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16-10 | 15 | 1 | 3 | E2 | VVVEE | detalhes | |
Campeão | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 46-35 | 88 | 0 | 3 | D1 | VEVVD | detalhes | |
Campeão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | detalhes | |
QF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VVDD | detalhes | |
Campeão | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 34-11 | 41 | 1 | 0 | V2 | VVEVV | detalhes | |
58 | 37 | 12 | 9 | 109-65 | 155 | 2 | 7 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Fortaleza | 0-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2020-12-20 | 18:15 | (C) | Bahia | 4-3 | R26 | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Santos | 4-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2020-12-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Botafogo | 0-1 | R24 | |||
E | 2020-12-01 | 21:30 | (C) | Racing Club | 1-1(3-5 Pen.) | 1/8 | |||
E | 2020-11-24 | 21:30 | (F) | Racing Club | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-11-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Coritiba | 3-1 | R22 | |||
D | 2020-11-18 | 21:30 | (F) | São Paulo | 3-0 | QF | |||
E | 2020-11-14 | 21:30 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2020-11-11 | 21:30 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-2 | QF | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 18:15 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 4-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2020-11-04 | 21:30 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-2 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2020-11-01 | 16:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-4 | R19 | |||
V | 2020-10-28 | 21:30 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2020-10-25 | 18:15 | (F) | Internacional | 2-2 | R18 | |||
V | 2020-10-21 | 21:30 | (C) | Junior Barranquilla | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-10-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 1-5 | R17 | |||
E | 2020-10-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2020-10-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Goiás | 2-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2020-10-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Vasco | 1-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2020-10-07 | 19:15 | (C) | Sport | 3-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2020-10-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2020-09-30 | 21:30 | (C) | Independiente del Valle | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-09-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2020-09-22 | 19:15 | (F) | Barcelona SC | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-09-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-09-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Ceará | 2-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2020-09-09 | 21:30 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-2 | R9 | |||
V | 2020-09-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Fortaleza | 2-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2020-09-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Bahia | 3-5 | R7 | |||
V | 2020-08-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Santos | 0-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2020-08-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Botafogo | 1-1 | R5 | |||
E | 2020-08-19 | 19:15 | (C) | Grêmio | 1-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2020-08-15 | 19:30 | (F) | Coritiba | 0-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2020-08-12 | 20:30 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 3-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2020-08-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | R1 | |||
V | 2020-07-15 | 21:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 1-0 | F | |||
V | 2020-07-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-2 | F | |||
E | 2020-07-08 | 21:30 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-1(3-2 Pen.) | F | |||
V | 2020-07-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 2-0 | SF | |||
12 |