J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DDDVD | detalhes | |
2PE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVED | detalhes | |
POff | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | D2 | EVDD | detalhes | |
4.º | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 57-50 | 73 | 0 | 2 | D1 | DVVED | detalhes | |
QF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
51 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 72-73 | 100 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2022-05-22 | 12:30 | (C) | Maribor | 1-3 | R36 | |||
E | 2022-05-15 | 12:30 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-3 | R35 | |||
V | 2022-05-08 | 12:30 | (C) | Domzale | 3-1 | R34 | |||
V | 2022-04-29 | 15:15 | (F) | NK Celje | 1-3 | R33 | |||
D | 2022-04-23 | 15:15 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 3-2 | R32 | |||
V | 2022-04-18 | 12:30 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 3-0 | R31 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 10:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 1-2 | R30 | |||
D | 2022-04-03 | 12:30 | (C) | FC Koper | 1-2 | R29 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 11:00 | (F) | NK Tabor Sezana | 0-2 | R28 | |||
E | 2022-03-13 | 13:30 | (F) | Maribor | 1-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2022-03-10 | 13:30 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-2 | R26 | |||
E | 2022-03-05 | 13:30 | (F) | Domzale | 1-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2022-03-02 | 13:30 | (C) | NK Celje | 3-2 | R24 | |||
D | 2022-02-27 | 11:00 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 0-2 | R23 | |||
V | 2022-02-19 | 13:30 | (F) | NK Aluminij | 0-1 | R22 | |||
E | 2022-02-13 | 11:00 | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-2 | R21 | |||
D | 2022-02-09 | 13:30 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2021-12-12 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Koper | 2-2 | R20 | |||
D | 2021-12-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Vitesse | 3-1 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-12-04 | 13:00 | (C) | NK Tabor Sezana | 1-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2021-11-28 | 16:15 | (C) | Maribor | 3-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2021-11-25 | 14:45 | (C) | Tottenham | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2021-11-07 | 16:15 | (C) | Domzale | 1-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2021-11-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Rennes | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2021-10-31 | 13:00 | (F) | NK Celje | 1-0 | R15 | |||
E | 2021-10-27 | 12:00 | (C) | NK Bravo | 1-1(2-3 Pen.) | QF | |||
E | 2021-10-24 | 12:00 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 2-2 | R14 | |||
D | 2021-10-21 | 13:45 | (C) | Rennes | 1-2 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 12:00 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 3-2 | R13 | |||
E | 2021-10-03 | 10:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 0-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2021-09-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Tottenham | 5-1 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2021-09-26 | 15:15 | (C) | FC Koper | 0-0 | R11 | |||
E | 2021-09-23 | 10:00 | (F) | NK Tabor Sezana | 1-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2021-09-19 | 15:15 | (F) | Maribor | 1-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2021-09-16 | 13:45 | (C) | Vitesse | 0-2 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 15:15 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2021-09-03 | 12:00 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 4-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2021-08-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Domzale | 4-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2021-08-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Sturm Graz | 2-0 | POff | |||
V | 2021-08-22 | 15:15 | (C) | NK Celje | 1-0 | R6 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meia | 50 | 11 | 0.22 | 42 | 8 | 3882 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defensor | 45 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | 11 | 3173 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 44 | 5 | 0.11 | 38 | 6 | 3440 | 5 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 42 | 1 | 0.02 | 38 | 4 | 3290 | 12 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defensor | 42 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | 6 | 3200 | 7 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defensor | 38 | 3 | 0.08 | 36 | 2 | 3112 | 13 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
7. | Meia | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 20 | 16 | 1717 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defensor | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 30 | 4 | 2772 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Meia | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 5 | 2297 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Atacante | 33 | 7 | 0.21 | 17 | 16 | 1717 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |