J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3PE | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15-12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | D1 | DVVVD | detalhes | |
3.º | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 41-17 | 38 | 0 | 0 | V4 | EVVVV | detalhes | |
SF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
37 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 58-29 | 51 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2018-12-02 | 09:00 | (F) | Torpedo Minsk | 0-3 | R30 | |||
V | 2018-11-24 | 09:00 | (F) | Dnepr Mogilev | 0-3 | R29 | |||
V | 2018-11-09 | 14:45 | (C) | Slutsk | 2-0 | R28 | |||
V | 2018-11-03 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | 0-1 | R27 | |||
E | 2018-10-31 | 12:45 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0 | R16 | |||
E | 2018-10-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 1-1 | R26 | |||
E | 2018-10-20 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Minsk | 3-3 | R25 | |||
V | 2018-10-07 | 12:30 | (C) | Smolevichi-STI | 2-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2018-09-30 | 13:45 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 2-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2018-09-23 | 13:45 | (C) | Luch Minsk | 3-2 | R22 | |||
E | 2018-09-15 | 12:30 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 0-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2018-09-02 | 13:30 | (C) | Neman | 1-0 | R20 | |||
E | 2018-08-26 | 13:45 | (F) | Gomel | 0-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2018-08-19 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Gorodeya | 0-2 | R18 | |||
D | 2018-08-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Zenit | 8-1(Pro.) | 3PE | |||
V | 2018-08-12 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Minsk | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2018-08-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Zenit | 4-0 | 3PE | |||
V | 2018-08-02 | 13:00 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 4-1 | 2PE | |||
V | 2018-07-26 | 16:00 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-3 | 2PE | |||
V | 2018-07-22 | 10:30 | (F) | Isloch | 0-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2018-07-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Derry City | 1-2 | 1PE | |||
V | 2018-07-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Derry City | 0-2 | 1PE | |||
V | 2018-07-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Torpedo Minsk | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2018-07-01 | 12:45 | (C) | Dnepr Mogilev | 2-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2018-06-24 | 10:45 | (F) | Slutsk | 0-1 | R13 | |||
E | 2018-06-18 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2018-06-13 | 14:45 | (F) | Dinamo Brest | 1-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2018-06-01 | 12:45 | (C) | FC Minsk | 1-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2018-05-27 | 10:00 | (F) | Smolevichi-STI | 0-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2018-05-23 | 13:15 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 0-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2018-05-14 | 13:30 | (F) | Luch Minsk | 1-3 | R7 | |||
E | 2018-05-06 | 09:30 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 0-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2018-04-28 | 13:00 | (F) | Neman | 0-2 | R5 | |||
V | 2018-04-21 | 10:00 | (C) | Gomel | 2-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2018-04-15 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Gorodeya | 0-2 | R3 | |||
E | 2018-04-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Isloch | 0-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2018-03-31 | 13:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-1 | R1 |