E | 2024-05-18 | Leixões C | 1-1 | SC Coimbrões | R19 | ||||
D | 2024-05-11 | Castêlo da Maia | 6-1 | Leixões C | R18 | ||||
E | 2024-05-04 | Leixões C | 1-1 | Leça do Balio | R17 | ||||
V | 2024-04-27 | UD Valonguense | 1-3 | Leixões C | R16 | ||||
V | 2024-04-20 | Leixões C | 3-2 | S. Félix Marinha | R15 | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | Maia Lidador | 0-1 | Leixões C | R14 | ||||
D | 2024-04-06 | 1º Maio Figueiró | 3-1 | Leixões C | R13 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | Leixões C | 0-1 | Clip Teams AD | R12 | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | Leixões C | 1-3 | Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia | R11 | ||||
E | 2024-03-09 | Infesta | 0-0 | Leixões C | R10 | ||||
D | 2024-03-02 | Leixões C | 1-3 | Freamunde | R9 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | SC Coimbrões | 3-1 | Leixões C | R8 | ||||
D | 2024-02-17 | Leixões C | 1-3 | Castêlo da Maia | R7 | ||||
D | 2024-02-10 | Leça do Balio | 2-1 | Leixões C | R6 | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | Leixões C | 3-2 | UD Valonguense | R5 | ||||
D | 2024-01-27 | S. Félix Marinha | 1-0 | Leixões C | R4 | ||||
V | 2024-01-20 | Leixões C | 1-0 | Maia Lidador | R3 | ||||
V | 2024-01-13 | Leixões C | 5-2 | 1º Maio Figueiró | R2 | ||||
D | 2024-01-06 | Clip Teams AD | 5-0 | Leixões C | R1 |
E | 2024-05-18 | S. Félix Marinha | 0-0 | Leça do Balio | R19 | ||||
V | 2024-05-11 | UD Valonguense | 0-4 | S. Félix Marinha | R18 | ||||
V | 2024-05-04 | 1º Maio Figueiró | DA | S. Félix Marinha | R17 | ||||
V | 2024-04-27 | S. Félix Marinha | 2-1 | Maia Lidador | R16 | ||||
D | 2024-04-20 | Leixões C | 3-2 | S. Félix Marinha | R15 | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | S. Félix Marinha | 0-6 | Clip Teams AD | R14 | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia | 1-2 | S. Félix Marinha | R13 | ||||
E | 2024-03-23 | S. Félix Marinha | 2-2 | Infesta | R12 | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | S. Félix Marinha | 1-3 | Freamunde | R11 | ||||
D | 2024-03-09 | SC Coimbrões | 6-2 | S. Félix Marinha | R10 | ||||
D | 2024-03-02 | S. Félix Marinha | 0-2 | Castêlo da Maia | R9 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | Leça do Balio | 2-0 | S. Félix Marinha | R8 | ||||
E | 2024-02-17 | S. Félix Marinha | 1-1 | UD Valonguense | R7 | ||||
V | 2024-02-10 | S. Félix Marinha | 2-1 | 1º Maio Figueiró | R6 | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | Maia Lidador | 1-3 | S. Félix Marinha | R5 | ||||
V | 2024-01-27 | S. Félix Marinha | 1-0 | Leixões C | R4 | ||||
D | 2024-01-20 | Clip Teams AD | 3-0 | S. Félix Marinha | R3 | ||||
V | 2024-01-13 | S. Félix Marinha | 2-1 | Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia | R2 | ||||
V | 2024-01-06 | Infesta | 2-4 | S. Félix Marinha | R1 |