Sem equipa
(37)Bonjoanenses
(2)CD Aves 1930
(2)CRD Louriceirense
(2)GDR Gondarém
(2)Golpilheira
(2)Rossão
(2)Ciampino Aniene
(1)ACD Azagães
(1)ACD Vale Travesso
(1)ACJ Futsal
(1)ACR Lordelo
(1)ACRD Rio de Moinhos
(1)ACRDC Sismaria
(1)AD Pastéis
(1)ADC Constantim
(1)ADC Santa Isabel
(1)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(1)ADRE Palhaça
(1)AGU/GDU
(1)AHBV Provesende
(1)ARC Arcos S. Paio
(1)ARCA (Águeda)
(1)Acad. Ciências
(1)Alcaria
(1)Alfandeguense
(1)Alvorninha
(1)Always Young
(1)Amigos Abeira Douro
(1)Arnaldo Pereira (Bragança)
(1)Atlético Luso
(1)Barqueiros
(1)Barranha SC
(1)Boavista Flores
(1)CA Sangemil
(1)CA Santa Marta do Pinhal
(1)CD Moitense
(1)CP Vila São Sebastião
(1)CPR Pocariça
(1)Caranguejeira
(1)Casa Benfica Quarteira
(1)Casa Povo Freixo
(1)Casa do Povo de Esgueira
(1)Casal Cinza
(1)Damaia Futsal
(1)Dragões Futsal
(1)FC Azeméis by Noxae
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)FC Mozelos
(1)FC São Romão
(1)Fazenda
(1)Ferroviário de Portugal
(1)Futsal Campo
(1)Futsal Lamego
(1)GD Beira Ria
(1)GD EB D. João I
(1)GDC Baronia
(1)GDCR Escolas de Arreigada
(1)GDR Agualva
(1)GRUDER
(1)Gaeirense
(1)Gigantes Mangualde
(1)Guidões FC
(1)JDM Futsal Meinedo
(1)Juventude Campinense
(1)Juventude Castanheira
(1)Landal
(1)Liberdade AC
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)MTBA
(1)Manjoeira
(1)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(1)Mocidade Sangemil
(1)Mosteiro FC
(1)Mourão FC
(1)Nacional
(1)Nun´Álvares
(1)Os Avisenses
(1)Os Vinhais
(1)Pedra Mourinha
(1)Pontassolense
(1)Porto Moniz
(1)Posto Santo
(1)Restauradores Avintenses
(1)Ribeira Brava
(1)SC Silvalde
(1)Sp. Moncorvo
(1)Sporting da Madeira
(1)São Brás Futsal
(1)Trofa United
(1)Valverde
(1)Vasco da Gama Sines
(1)Viseu 2001
(1)Vitória FC
(1)Gruefwiss Leideleng
(1)Futsal Minerva
(1)Lancy FC
(1)Belenenses
(11)Atlético CP
(8)Lusitânia dos Açores
(6)Sporting
(6)Viseu 2001
(6)Atl. Ouriense
(5)Benfica
(5)Boavista
(5)CB Caldas da Rainha
(5)Casa Pia AC
(5)FC São Romão
(5)Gondomar FC
(5)Ovarense
(5)SC Praiense
(5)SL Olivais
(5)São Brás
(5)AD Jorge Antunes
(4)AMSAC
(4)Alvorninha
(4)Amigos Abeira Douro
(4)Angrense
(4)At. Povoense
(4)Atlético Cacém
(4)Beneditense
(4)Bougadense
(4)CA Sangemil
(4)CDRC São Martinho de Mouros
(4)CP Vila São Sebastião
(4)CP Vilarandelo
(4)CS São João
(4)CS Évora de Alcobaça
(4)Caldas SC
(4)Casa da Ribeira
(4)Casal Velho
(4)Diogo Cão
(4)Empregados Comércio
(4)Estoril Praia
(4)FC Azeméis by Noxae
(4)Fabril Barreiro
(4)Farense
(4)Feirense
(4)Fut. Benfica
(4)FutAlmeirim
(4)GDCR Escolas de Arreigada
(4)Ginásio de Alcobaça
(4)Gondim-Maia
(4)JD Lajense
(4)Juventude Fiães
(4)Leões Porto Salvo
(4)Lobitos Futsal
(4)Louletano
(4)Macedense / Doolibar Soc Oleica
(4)Nun´Álvares
(4)Portimonense
(4)Póvoa Futsal/Varzim SC
(4)Quinta do Conde
(4)SC Barbarense
(4)SC Barreiro
(4)SC Braga
(4)SC Silvalde
(4)Santa Luzia
(4)Seixal Clube 1925
(4)Unidos Pinheirense
(4)Almada AC
(3)Arrifanense
(3)Barreirense
(3)Beira-Mar
(3)Beira-Mar Almada
(3)Burinhosa
(3)CD Cova Piedade
(3)Cruzado Canicense
(3)Domingos Sávio
(3)Eléctrico
(3)Ferreira do Zêzere
(3)GD Chaves
(3)GD Lagoa
(3)GD Valpaços
(3)GDC Salto
(3)GRAP
(3)Independentes Sines
(3)Jaca
(3)Lamas Futsal
(3)Leixões
(3)Marinhense
(3)Mendiga
(3)P. Brandão
(3)Palmense
(3)Paços de Ferreira
(3)Piedense
(3)Rio Ave
(3)SC Lamego
(3)SC Régua
(3)SC Vilanovense
(3)Sacavenense
(3)Trofense
(3)U. Santiago
(3)UD Leiria
(3)Vila Real
(3)Vitória FC
(3)Differdange
(3)