J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GC | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15-10 | 540 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | 450 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-11 | 300 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 360 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 35-38 | 1920 | 21 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-19 | SF | Chelsea | (F) | Tottenham | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-11 | R43 | Gateshead | (F) | AFC Fylde | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-06 | SF | Gateshead | (C) | Macclesfield FC | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-22 | Grp.I | País de Gales | (C) | Lituânia | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-03 | R32 | Gateshead | (F) | Southend United | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-27 | R31 | Gateshead | (C) | Barnet | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-20 | R29 | Gateshead | (F) | Dorking Wanderers | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-01-13 | 4R | Gateshead | (C) | Weston Super Mare | 2-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-10 | R16 | Gateshead | (F) | Chesterfield | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-20 | Grp.B | Chelsea | (C) | Celtic B | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-17 | R10 | Chelsea | (F) | Liverpool | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-12 | Grp.D | Chelsea | (F) | Luton Town | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-20 | Grp.I | País de Gales | (C) | Dinamarca | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-16 | Grp.I | País de Gales | (C) | Islândia | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-12 | Grp.D | Chelsea | (F) | Leeds United | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-07 | Grp.F | Chelsea S21 | (F) | Oxford United | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-28 | R10 | Chelsea | (C) | Brentford | 0-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-13 | Grp.I | País de Gales | (F) | Rep. Tcheca | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-06 | Grp.D | Chelsea | (F) | Colchester | 2-5 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-02 | R6 | Chelsea | (F) | Tottenham | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-26 | Grp.F | Chelsea S21 | (F) | Northampton Town | 2-2 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-22 | R5 | Chelsea | (F) | Manchester City | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-19 | Grp.D | Chelsea | (C) | Luton Town | 4-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-16 | Grp.B | Chelsea | (C) | Lyon B | 1-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-12 | Grp.I | País de Gales | (F) | Lituânia | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-01 | R4 | Chelsea | (C) | West Bromwich | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-29 | Grp.F | Chelsea S21 | (F) | MK Dons | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-25 | R3 | Chelsea | (C) | Luton Town | 3-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-11 | R1 | Chelsea | (C) | Blackburn Rovers | 6-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |