J | V | D | DS | US | F | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 34 | 30 | 4 | 94-26 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 30 | 4 | 94-26 | - | - |
V | 2020-03-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Ural Ufa | 3-0 | QF | |||
D | 2019-05-08 | 09:00 | (F) | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 3-1 | F | |||
V | 2019-05-07 | (F) | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0-3 | F | ||||
D | 2019-05-03 | 11:30 | (C) | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 1-3 | F | |||
D | 2019-05-02 | 12:30 | (C) | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0-3 | F | |||
V | 2019-04-25 | (F) | Novyi Urengoy | 0-3 | SF | ||||
V | 2019-04-21 | (C) | Novyi Urengoy | 3-0 | SF | ||||
V | 2019-04-14 | 09:00 | (F) | Ural Ufa | 0-3 | QF | |||
V | 2019-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Dinamo-Lo | 3-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 3-2 | R25 | |||
V | 2019-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Zenit | 1-3 | R24 | |||
V | 2019-03-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Surgut Region | 1-3 | R23 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 10:00 | (F) | Nova Novokuybyishevsk | 1-3 | R22 | |||
V | 2019-02-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Ural Ufa | 3-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2019-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Novosibirsk | 3-0 | R20 | |||
D | 2019-02-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Novyi Urengoy | 2-3 | R19 | |||
V | 2019-02-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Belgorod | 1-3 | R18 | |||
V | 2019-02-02 | 07:00 | (F) | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0-3 | R17 | |||
V | 2019-01-26 | 13:00 | (C) | VC Dynamo Moscow | 3-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2019-01-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Yaroslavl | 1-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2019-01-13 | 13:00 | (F) | Dinamo-Lo | 0-3 | R14 | |||
V | 2019-01-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv Izumrud | 1-3 | R13 | |||
V | 2019-01-05 | 13:00 | (F) | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0-3 | R12 | |||
V | 2018-12-29 | 13:00 | (C) | Yaroslavl | 3-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2018-12-26 | 13:00 | (C) | Surgut Region | 3-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2018-12-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Nova Novokuybyishevsk | 3-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2018-12-08 | 07:00 | (F) | Novosibirsk | 0-3 | R8 | |||
V | 2018-12-05 | 13:00 | (F) | Novyi Urengoy | 0-3 | R7 | |||
V | 2018-11-17 | 13:00 | (C) | Zenit | 3-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2018-11-14 | 13:00 | (F) | Ural Ufa | 0-3 | R5 | |||
V | 2018-11-09 | 13:00 | (C) | Belgorod | 3-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2018-10-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 3-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2018-10-19 | 12:00 | (F) | VC Dynamo Moscow | 2-3 | R2 | |||
V | 2018-10-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Izumrud | 3-0 | R1 |