J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 45-50 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 45-50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-05-29 | 07:00 | (F) | Marino | 1-2 | R34 | |||
V | 2022-05-21 | 07:00 | (C) | Juventud Laguna | 3-2 | R33 | |||
D | 2022-05-07 | 06:00 | (F) | Maspalomas | 2-1 | R32 | |||
V | 2022-04-30 | 07:00 | (C) | Real Club Victoria | 2-1 | R31 | |||
D | 2022-04-23 | 08:00 | (F) | Unión Viera CF | 3-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2022-04-16 | 07:00 | (C) | AD Huracán | 2-1 | R29 | |||
D | 2022-04-10 | 07:00 | (F) | Atlético GC | 3-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 07:00 | (C) | Mensajero | 1-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2022-03-26 | 08:00 | (F) | CD Sobradillo | 1-2 | R26 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 08:00 | (C) | Águilas Atlético | 2-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2022-03-12 | 08:00 | (F) | UD Las Zocas | 0-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 08:00 | (C) | La Oliva | 1-2 | R23 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 07:00 | (F) | Arucas CF | 4-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2022-02-19 | 08:00 | (F) | Tenerife | 2-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2022-02-12 | 08:00 | (C) | Acodetti CF | 2-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2022-02-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Las Palmas | 8-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2022-01-22 | 08:00 | (C) | CD San José | 1-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2022-01-08 | 08:00 | (C) | Marino | 1-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2021-12-18 | 08:00 | (F) | Juventud Laguna | 0-0 | R16 | |||
E | 2021-12-11 | 08:00 | (C) | Maspalomas | 1-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2021-12-04 | 08:00 | (F) | Real Club Victoria | 0-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 09:00 | (C) | Unión Viera CF | 1-2 | R13 | |||
E | 2021-11-20 | 10:00 | (F) | AD Huracán | 1-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2021-11-13 | 09:00 | (C) | Atlético GC | 8-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Mensajero | 2-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 08:00 | (C) | CD Sobradillo | 3-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2021-10-23 | 08:00 | (F) | Águilas Atlético | 0-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2021-10-16 | 08:00 | (C) | UD Las Zocas | 1-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2021-10-09 | 08:00 | (F) | La Oliva | 3-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2021-10-02 | 08:00 | (C) | Arucas CF | 1-1 | R5 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 07:00 | (C) | Tenerife | 0-2 | R4 | |||
V | 2021-09-18 | 06:45 | (F) | Acodetti CF | 1-2 | R3 | |||
D | 2021-09-11 | 08:00 | (C) | Las Palmas | 1-3 | R2 | |||
E | 2021-09-04 | 07:00 | (F) | CD San José | 0-0 | R1 |