J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 45-56 | 53 | 1 | 3 | E1 | DDEDE | detalhes | |
34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 45-56 | 53 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2020-07-25 | 12:40 | (C) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0-0 | R34 | |||
D | 2020-07-19 | 13:00 | (F) | Odra Opole | 1-0 | R33 | |||
E | 2020-07-16 | 15:40 | (C) | GKS Jastrzebie | 0-0 | R32 | |||
D | 2020-07-12 | 07:40 | (F) | Radomiak Radom | 2-0 | R31 | |||
D | 2020-07-05 | 13:00 | (C) | GKS Belchatów | 1-2 | R30 | |||
D | 2020-07-02 | 15:40 | (F) | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2020-06-27 | 10:10 | (C) | GKS Tychy | 2-4 | R28 | |||
V | 2020-06-20 | 10:10 | (F) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0-1 | R27 | |||
D | 2020-06-17 | 15:40 | (C) | Miedz Legnica | 1-2 | R26 | |||
E | 2020-06-12 | 10:10 | (F) | Termalica Nieciecza | 3-3 | R25 | |||
D | 2020-06-06 | 10:10 | (F) | Warta Poznan | 2-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2020-06-03 | 15:40 | (C) | Podbeskidzie | 1-2 | R23 | |||
V | 2020-03-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Wigry Suwalki | 1-2 | R22 | |||
D | 2020-03-01 | 08:40 | (C) | Stal Mielec | 0-5 | R21 | |||
V | 2019-11-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-3 | R20 | |||
E | 2019-11-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Chrobry Glogów | 2-2 | R18 | |||
V | 2019-11-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Sosnowiec | 2-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2019-11-08 | 15:10 | (F) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2019-11-02 | 13:00 | (C) | Odra Opole | 3-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2019-10-26 | 11:00 | (F) | GKS Jastrzebie | 2-0 | R15 | |||
E | 2019-10-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Radomiak Radom | 2-2 | R14 | |||
D | 2019-10-12 | 12:00 | (F) | GKS Belchatów | 1-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2019-10-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2019-09-28 | 12:00 | (F) | GKS Tychy | 2-3 | R11 | |||
E | 2019-09-22 | 14:00 | (C) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2019-09-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Termalica Nieciecza | 1-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2019-09-15 | 07:45 | (F) | Miedz Legnica | 2-2 | R9 | |||
V | 2019-08-31 | 12:00 | (C) | Warta Poznan | 2-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2019-08-24 | 09:30 | (F) | Podbeskidzie | 2-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2019-08-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Wigry Suwalki | 1-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2019-08-16 | 14:40 | (F) | Stal Mielec | 2-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2019-08-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3-5 | R3 | |||
V | 2019-08-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Sosnowiec | 0-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2019-07-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Chrobry Glogów | 5-0 | R1 |