J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3PE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
4R | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9-8 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
10.º | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 61-47 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
52 | 24 | 10 | 18 | 93-63 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Widnes FC | 1-2 | R38 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (C) | City of Liverpool | 1-2 | R37 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Newcastle Town | 1-0 | R36 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Stalybridge Celtic | 4-2 | R35 | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Hednesford Town | 4-3 | R34 | |||
E | 2024-03-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Runcorn Linnets | 0-0 | R33 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Mossley | 2-1 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Chasetown | 0-3 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 1-4 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Trafford | 4-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Bootle | 3-1 | R28 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Mossley | 0-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2024-02-06 | 16:45 | (C) | Hanley Town | 3-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Leek Town | 1-3 | R27 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Prescot Cables | 1-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Witton Albion | 1-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-01-16 | 16:45 | (C) | Chasetown | 1-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 5-1 | 4R | |||
E | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Clitheroe FC | 0-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-01-01 | 12:00 | (C) | 1874 Northwich | 2-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Hednesford Town | 3-2 | R21 | |||
E | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Avro FC | 1-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Vauxhall Motors | 3-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2023-12-12 | 16:45 | (C) | Widnes FC | 0-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (C) | York City | 3-2 | 3R | |||
D | 2023-12-05 | 16:45 | (C) | Witton Albion | 1-2 | 2R | |||
V | 2023-11-28 | 16:45 | (F) | Witton Albion | 1-4 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (F) | City of Liverpool | 2-3 | R16 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Chester FC | 0-0(4-2 Pen.) | 2R | |||
V | 2023-11-14 | 16:45 | (C) | Runcorn Town | 10-1 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Stalybridge Celtic | 3-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2023-11-07 | 16:45 | (C) | Bootle | 2-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Newcastle Town | 0-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 16:45 | (F) | Trafford | 2-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Stratford Town | 0-0(4-2 Pen.) | 1R | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Prescot Cables | 1-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-10-17 | 15:45 | (F) | Leek Town | 2-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 3-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-10-10 | 15:45 | (C) | Runcorn Linnets | 3-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Bradford Park Avenue | 0-0 | 3PE | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meia | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 3 | - | 300 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Atacante | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 284 | - | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
3. | Meia | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 257 | - | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 210 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Goleiro | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 210 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defensor | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 210 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 210 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defensor | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | 210 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Meia | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 188 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Meia | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | 164 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |