J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | E2 | EE | detalhes | |
1E | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
7.º | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37-36 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 37-42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2019-11-17 | (C) | Fulgencio Yegros | 1-1 | R30 | ||||
E | 2019-11-10 | (F) | Ovetense FC | 0-0 | R29 | ||||
V | 2019-11-03 | (C) | Guaireña FC | 1-0 | R28 | ||||
V | 2019-10-27 | (F) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-2 | R27 | ||||
D | 2019-10-20 | (C) | Atyrá | 1-2 | R26 | ||||
D | 2019-10-13 | 16:30 | (F) | Fernando de la Mora | 2-0 | R25 | |||
D | 2019-10-05 | 17:00 | (F) | 3 de Febrero | 2-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2019-09-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Sportivo Iteño | 3-2 | R23 | |||
D | 2019-09-21 | 16:30 | (F) | Resistencia SC | 3-2 | R22 | |||
E | 2019-09-15 | 11:00 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 0-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2019-09-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Caaguazú | 1-0 | R20 | |||
E | 2019-09-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Gen. Caballero San Felipe | 1-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2019-08-25 | 16:00 | (F) | RI 3 Corrales | 2-2 | R18 | |||
V | 2019-08-18 | 11:00 | (C) | 2 de Mayo | 3-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2019-08-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Rubio Ñú | 1-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2019-08-04 | 15:45 | (F) | Fulgencio Yegros | 2-3 | R15 | |||
D | 2019-07-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Ovetense FC | 1-2 | R14 | |||
D | 2019-07-25 | (F) | Atlético Tembetary | 2-0 | 1E | ||||
E | 2019-07-21 | 15:30 | (F) | Guaireña FC | 0-0 | R13 | |||
E | 2019-07-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2019-07-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Atyrá | 0-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2019-06-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Fernando de la Mora | 2-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2019-06-23 | 11:00 | (C) | 3 de Febrero | 1-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2019-06-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Sportivo Iteño | 0-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2019-06-13 | (C) | Rubio Ñú | 0-4 | 1E | ||||
D | 2019-06-09 | 15:30 | (C) | Resistencia SC | 2-3 | R7 | |||
D | 2019-06-02 | 18:00 | (F) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2019-05-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Caaguazú | 3-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Gen. Caballero San Felipe | 3-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2019-05-11 | 11:00 | (C) | RI 3 Corrales | 2-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2019-05-05 | 16:15 | (F) | 2 de Mayo | 2-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Rubio Ñú | 3-1 | R1 | |||
E | 2019-04-16 | 21:30 | (F) | La Equidad | 0-0(4-3 Pen.) | 1F | |||
E | 2019-03-20 | 21:30 | (C) | La Equidad | 0-0 | 1F |