J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17-18 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
10.º | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 21-68 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
35 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 38-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2018-06-03 | 07:00 | (F) | FC Pedroso | 1-3 | R9 | |||
D | 2018-05-27 | 07:00 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 1-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2018-05-20 | 06:00 | (F) | Leverense | 3-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2018-05-13 | 07:00 | (C) | Perosinho | 1-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2018-05-06 | 06:00 | (C) | S. Félix Marinha | 4-3 | R5 | |||
E | 2018-04-29 | 06:00 | (F) | Canelas 2010 | 4-4 | R4 | |||
D | 2018-04-25 | 07:00 | (C) | Serzedo | 1-3 | R3 | |||
D | 2018-04-22 | 05:00 | (F) | Gulpilhares FC | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2018-04-15 | 07:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 3-1 | R1 | |||
V | 2018-03-25 | 07:00 | (F) | Gulpilhares FC | 1-4 | R26 | |||
D | 2018-03-18 | 08:00 | (C) | Oliv. Douro | 0-11 | R25 | |||
D | 2018-03-11 | 08:00 | (C) | Sport Canidelo | 0-2 | R24 | |||
D | 2018-03-04 | 08:00 | (F) | Perosinho | 1-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2018-02-25 | 08:00 | (C) | Leverense | 0-1 | R22 | |||
D | 2018-02-18 | 08:00 | (F) | AD Grijó | 3-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2018-02-11 | 09:00 | (C) | Canelas 2010 | 2-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2018-02-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Serzedo | 2-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2018-01-28 | 09:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia B | 2-2 | R18 | |||
E | 2018-01-21 | 08:00 | (F) | S. Félix Marinha | 0-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2018-01-14 | 09:00 | (C) | EAS Vila Nova de Gaia | 1-3 | R16 | |||
D | 2018-01-07 | 09:00 | (F) | SC Arcozelo | 9-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2017-12-30 | 09:00 | (C) | FC Pedroso | 2-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2017-12-23 | 08:00 | (C) | Gulpilhares FC | 3-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2017-12-17 | 09:00 | (F) | Oliv. Douro | 7-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2017-12-10 | 07:00 | (F) | Sport Canidelo | 1-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2017-12-03 | 09:00 | (C) | Perosinho | 0-3 | R10 | |||
V | 2017-11-26 | 08:00 | (F) | Leverense | 1-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2017-11-19 | 09:00 | (C) | AD Grijó | 0-5 | R8 | |||
V | 2017-11-12 | 09:00 | (F) | Canelas 2010 | 0-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2017-11-05 | 09:00 | (C) | Serzedo | 0-3 | R6 | |||
V | 2017-10-29 | 07:00 | (F) | Valadares Gaia B | 0-1 | R5 | |||
E | 2017-10-22 | 07:00 | (C) | S. Félix Marinha | 2-2 | R4 | |||
D | 2017-10-15 | 08:00 | (F) | EAS Vila Nova de Gaia | 3-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2017-10-08 | 06:00 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 0-5 | R2 | |||
E | 2017-09-30 | 07:00 | (F) | FC Pedroso | 0-0 | R1 |