J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 69-37 | 16 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VVVVE | detalhes | |
34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 69-37 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2018-06-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Alvarenga | 1-1 | R34 | |||
V | 2018-05-27 | 13:00 | (F) | Vista Alegre | 1-3 | R33 | |||
V | 2018-05-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Canedo | 4-1 | R32 | |||
V | 2018-05-13 | 13:00 | (F) | Avanca | 1-3 | R31 | |||
V | 2018-05-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Esmoriz | 3-1 | R30 | |||
E | 2018-04-29 | 12:00 | (F) | U. Lamas | 1-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2018-04-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 3-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2018-04-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Carregosense | 1-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2018-04-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Fiães SC | 3-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2018-03-28 | 16:00 | (C) | AC Famalicão | 3-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2018-03-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Alba | 0-3 | R25 | |||
V | 2018-03-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Bustelo | 0-4 | R23 | |||
V | 2018-03-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Ovarense | 3-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2018-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2018-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | S. João Ver | 4-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2018-02-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Estarreja | 1-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2018-02-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Pampilhosa | 3-2 | R18 | |||
V | 2018-01-28 | 13:00 | (F) | Alvarenga | 0-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2018-01-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Vista Alegre | 4-2 | R16 | |||
V | 2018-01-14 | 13:00 | (F) | Canedo | 0-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2018-01-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Avanca | 2-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2017-12-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Esmoriz | 1-3 | R13 | |||
D | 2017-12-03 | 13:00 | (C) | U. Lamas | DA | R12 | |||
D | 2017-11-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 2-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2017-11-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Carregosense | 2-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2017-11-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Fiães SC | 1-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2017-11-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Alba | 2-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2017-10-29 | 13:00 | (F) | AC Famalicão | 0-2 | R7 | |||
V | 2017-10-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Bustelo | 2-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2017-10-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Ovarense | 1-2 | R5 | |||
V | 2017-10-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-2 | R4 | |||
D | 2017-09-30 | 11:00 | (C) | S. João Ver | 3-5 | R3 | |||
D | 2017-09-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Estarreja | 2-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2017-09-17 | 13:00 | (C) | Pampilhosa | 2-1 | R1 |