J | V | D | DP | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 37 | 24 | 13 | 3082-2833 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
37 | 24 | 13 | 3082-2833 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2023-06-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Gipuzkoa Basket | 71-83 | QF | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 13:00 | (C) | Gipuzkoa Basket | 62-71 | QF | |||
D | 2023-05-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Gipuzkoa Basket | 67-77 | QF | |||
D | 2023-05-19 | 16:00 | (F) | San Pablo Burgos | 86-80 | R34 | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 14:00 | (C) | Palencia | 81-69 | R33 | |||
D | 2023-05-05 | 15:45 | (F) | Cáceres Ciudad | 102-94 | R32 | |||
V | 2023-05-01 | 07:30 | (C) | Albacete Basket | 92-75 | R31 | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 07:30 | (F) | GA Cantabria | 84-86 | R30 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 13:30 | (C) | Castello | 99-62 | R29 | |||
V | 2023-04-09 | 07:00 | (F) | Gipuzkoa Basket | 78-85(Pro.) | R28 | |||
D | 2023-04-05 | 15:30 | (C) | BC Andorra | 66-70 | R27 | |||
D | 2023-03-31 | 15:30 | (F) | Lucentum Alicante | 91-76 | R26 | |||
V | 2023-03-24 | 16:30 | (C) | Oviedo Basket | 87-62 | R25 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (F) | CB Almansa | 86-93 | R24 | |||
V | 2023-03-10 | 16:30 | (C) | Real Valladolid | 102-71 | R23 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 08:00 | (F) | Melilla Baloncesto | 79-86 | R22 | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Ourense | 70-80 | R21 | |||
V | 2023-02-05 | 13:30 | (C) | CB Estudiantes | 74-66 | R20 | |||
V | 2023-02-01 | 16:30 | (F) | Lleida Bàsquet | 82-91 | R19 | |||
V | 2023-01-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Iraurgi SB | 78-73 | R18 | |||
V | 2023-01-20 | 17:00 | (C) | San Pablo Burgos | 95-81 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-01-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Palencia | 89-82 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-01-08 | 08:30 | (C) | Cáceres Ciudad | 95-87 | R15 | |||
V | 2022-12-27 | 16:45 | (F) | Albacete Basket | 61-83 | R14 | |||
V | 2022-12-21 | 16:00 | (C) | GA Cantabria | 109-95 | R13 | |||
V | 2022-12-16 | 16:45 | (F) | Castello | 81-86 | R12 | |||
D | 2022-12-11 | 13:00 | (C) | Gipuzkoa Basket | 68-81 | R11 | |||
D | 2022-12-07 | 16:00 | (F) | BC Andorra | 77-70 | R10 | |||
V | 2022-12-02 | 16:30 | (C) | Lucentum Alicante | 86-69 | R9 | |||
D | 2022-11-27 | 08:30 | (F) | Oviedo Basket | 93-83 | R8 | |||
V | 2022-11-20 | 13:00 | (C) | CB Almansa | 100-66 | R7 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Valladolid | 73-64 | R6 | |||
V | 2022-10-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Melilla Baloncesto | 92-80 | R5 | |||
V | 2022-10-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Ourense | 84-51 | R4 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 07:30 | (F) | CB Estudiantes | 81-73 | R3 | |||
D | 2022-10-12 | 13:30 | (C) | Lleida Bàsquet | 63-71 | R2 | |||
V | 2022-10-07 | 16:30 | (F) | Iraurgi SB | 72-87 | R1 |