J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | V1 | DV | detalhes | |
3F | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32-17 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
SF | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23-18 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
SF | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27-15 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
49 | 24 | 10 | 15 | 85-53 | 7 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2006-11-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Uberaba | 1-1 | SF | |||
D | 2006-11-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Uberaba | 3-1 | SF | |||
V | 2006-11-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Democrata-SL | 4-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2006-11-02 | 16:30 | (F) | Uberaba | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2006-10-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Tupi | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2006-10-22 | 15:30 | (F) | Unitri | 0-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2006-10-15 | 14:00 | (C) | Caldense | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2006-10-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Villa Nova-MG | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2006-10-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Uberlândia | 0-4 | 1F | |||
D | 2006-10-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Uberlândia | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2006-09-30 | (F) | JMalucelli | 0-0 | Grp.28 | ||||
E | 2006-09-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Villa Nova-MG | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2006-09-27 | (C) | Grêmio Barueri | 4-1 | Grp.28 | ||||
D | 2006-09-24 | 10:30 | (F) | Caldense | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2006-09-24 | (F) | Criciúma | 2-0 | Grp.28 | ||||
V | 2006-09-17 | 12:30 | (C) | Unitri | 4-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2006-09-17 | (C) | Criciúma | 3-2 | Grp.28 | ||||
D | 2006-09-13 | (F) | Grêmio Barueri | 2-1 | Grp.28 | ||||
V | 2006-09-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Tupi | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2006-09-10 | (C) | JMalucelli | 1-1 | Grp.28 | ||||
D | 2006-09-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Uberaba | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2006-09-03 | 10:00 | (F) | Democrata-SL | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2006-09-03 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-0 | Grp.21 | ||||
D | 2006-08-30 | (F) | Ipatinga | 2-0 | Grp.21 | ||||
E | 2006-08-27 | (F) | Jataiense | 1-1 | Grp.21 | ||||
V | 2006-08-20 | (C) | Jataiense | 9-0 | Grp.21 | ||||
V | 2006-08-16 | (C) | Ipatinga | 1-0 | Grp.21 | ||||
D | 2006-08-13 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-1 | Grp.21 | ||||
D | 2006-08-06 | (C) | Grêmio Barueri | 1-2 | Grp.11 | ||||
V | 2006-08-02 | (F) | America-RJ | 1-2 | Grp.11 | ||||
V | 2006-07-30 | (C) | Vitória-ES | 2-1 | Grp.11 | ||||
V | 2006-07-23 | (F) | Vitória-ES | 0-2 | Grp.11 | ||||
V | 2006-07-19 | (C) | America-RJ | 2-0 | Grp.11 | ||||
V | 2006-07-16 | (F) | Grêmio Barueri | 0-1 | Grp.11 | ||||
D | 2006-03-26 | 18:10 | (F) | Ipatinga | 3-1 | SF | |||
D | 2006-03-19 | 19:10 | (C) | Ipatinga | 2-3 | SF | |||
V | 2006-03-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Democrata-GV | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2006-03-08 | 21:30 | (C) | Guarani-MG | 4-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2006-03-04 | 17:00 | (F) | URT | 3-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2006-02-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Uberlândia | 1-0 | 1F | |||
12 |