J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
7.º | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 24-24 | 83 | 2 | 2 | E1 | DVVVE | detalhes | |
11.º | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17-17 | 102 | 6 | 1 | E1 | VEDVE | detalhes | |
FG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 47-42 | 185 | 8 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2021-12-12 | 10:30 | (C) | Khimki | 4-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2021-12-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2021-11-27 | 10:30 | (C) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2021-11-20 | 10:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2021-11-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2021-10-31 | 08:00 | (F) | Ufa | 1-0 | R13 | |||
E | 2021-10-27 | 11:30 | (F) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-1(4-2 Pen.) | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2021-10-24 | 10:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 1-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 10:30 | (F) | Khimki | 2-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2021-09-26 | 10:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-2 | R9 | |||
V | 2021-09-22 | 10:00 | (F) | Kairat Moskva | 0-3 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2021-09-11 | 10:30 | (F) | Zenit | 3-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2021-08-26 | 14:30 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 10:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 2-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2021-08-14 | 14:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2021-08-08 | 14:00 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 2-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2021-08-02 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | R2 | |||
V | 2021-07-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-2 | R1 | |||
E | 2021-05-16 | 08:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 2-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2021-05-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Tambov | 3-1 | R29 | |||
D | 2021-05-01 | 08:00 | (F) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | R28 | |||
E | 2021-04-24 | 08:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 1-1 | R27 | |||
E | 2021-04-21 | 10:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-0(1-4 Pen.) | SF | |||
V | 2021-04-17 | 08:00 | (C) | Khimki | 3-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2021-04-10 | 10:30 | (F) | Ufa | 3-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2021-04-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Ufa | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2021-04-03 | 10:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 0-5 | R24 | |||
V | 2021-03-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2021-03-13 | 10:30 | (F) | Zenit | 4-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2021-03-06 | 08:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 2-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2021-02-28 | 10:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2021-02-21 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 0-1 | 1/8 |