P | J | V | E | D | GM | GC | SG | PC | JC | VC | EC | DC | GMC | GCC | PF | JF | VF | EF | DF | GMF | GCF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalist | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | +43 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | a | |||
2 | Kryvbas | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 17 | +21 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 6 | a | |||
3 | Alians Lypova Dolyna | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 24 | +9 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10 | a | |||
4 | Obolon-Brovar | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | a | |||
5 | Nyva Ternopil | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | a | |||
6 | Hirnyk-Sport | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | a | |||
7 | Prykarpattya | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 14 | a | |||
8 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | a | |||
9 | Polessya | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | a | |||
10 | Volyn | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | a | |||
11 | Olimpik Donetsk | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 14 | a | |||
12 | Avangard Kramatorsk | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 14 | a | |||
13 | Ahrobiznes | 21 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | a | |||
14 | VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 19 | a | |||
15 | FC Uzhhorod | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 40 | -24 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 19 | a | |||
16 | FC Kremin | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 43 | -27 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 29 | a |
Acesso | |
Play-off Acesso | |
Play-off Rebaixamento | |
Rebaixamento |
Fase | Data | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | R27 | Metalist | ANU | Hirnyk-Sport | 2022-04-29 | 21:00 | |
0 | R27 | Prykarpattya | ANU | FC Kremin | 2022-04-29 | 21:00 | |
0 | R27 | FC Uzhhorod | ANU | Ahrobiznes | 2022-04-29 | 21:00 | |
0 | R27 | Obolon-Brovar | ANU | Nyva Ternopil | 2022-04-29 | 21:00 | |
0 | R27 | Volyn | ANU | Kryvbas | 2022-04-29 | 21:00 | |
0 | R27 | Avangard Kramatorsk | ANU | Olimpik Donetsk | 2022-04-29 | 21:00 | |
0 | R27 | VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | ANU | Polissya | 2022-04-29 | 21:00 | |
0 | R27 | Alians Lypova Dolyna | ANU | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 2022-04-29 | 21:00 | |
0 | R28 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | ANU | FC Uzhhorod | 2022-05-06 | 21:00 | |
0 | R28 | Kryvbas | ANU | VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 2022-05-06 | 21:00 | |
0 | R28 | Olimpik Donetsk | ANU | Alians Lypova Dolyna | 2022-05-06 | 21:00 | |
0 | R28 | Nyva Ternopil | ANU | Volyn | 2022-05-06 | 21:00 | |
0 | R28 | Hirnyk-Sport | ANU | Obolon-Brovar | 2022-05-06 | 21:00 | |
0 | R28 | Ahrobiznes | ANU | Prykarpattya | 2022-05-06 | 21:00 | |
0 | R28 | FC Kremin | ANU | Metalist | 2022-05-06 | 21:00 | |
0 | R28 | Polissya | ANU | Avangard Kramatorsk | 2022-05-06 | 21:00 |