J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio São-Carlense | 6 | 12 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | Penapolense | 6 | 13 | 9 | 8 | |
3 | Paulista | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |
4 | Manthiqueira | 6 | 5 | 15 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Prudente | 6 | 12 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | XV de Jaú | 6 | 9 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Mauá | 6 | 4 | 8 | 5 | |
4 | Rio Branco-SP | 6 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo-SP | 6 | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
2 | Inter de Bebedouro | 6 | 7 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Joseense | 6 | 4 | 8 | 5 | |
4 | Taquaritinga | 6 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itapirense | 6 | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Itararé | 6 | 10 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Catanduva | 6 | 13 | 11 | 7 | |
4 | Ska Brasil | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2 |
Classificação |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penapolense | 10 | 23 | 6 | 21 | |
2 | Inter de Bebedouro | 10 | 18 | 6 | 21 | |
3 | Catanduva | 10 | 25 | 11 | 20 | |
4 | América-SP | 10 | 14 | 24 | 8 | |
5 | Fernandópolis | 10 | 11 | 22 | 8 | |
6 | Andradina | 10 | 12 | 34 | 6 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Prudente | 10 | 17 | 4 | 24 | |
2 | Itararé | 10 | 13 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Osvaldo Cruz | 10 | 12 | 10 | 14 | |
4 | VOCEM | 10 | 8 | 12 | 13 | |
5 | Assisense | 10 | 9 | 10 | 11 | |
6 | Santacruzense | 10 | 4 | 19 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taquaritinga | 10 | 17 | 8 | 21 | |
2 | Grêmio São-Carlense | 10 | 17 | 5 | 20 | |
3 | XV de Jaú | 10 | 16 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | Francana | 10 | 8 | 8 | 13 | |
5 | São Carlos | 10 | 6 | 14 | 10 | |
6 | Batatais | 10 | 7 | 29 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itapirense | 10 | 20 | 10 | 23 | |
2 | Rio Branco-SP | 10 | 15 | 10 | 19 | |
3 | Paulista | 10 | 15 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Amparo | 10 | 15 | 12 | 12 | |
5 | Independente de Limeira | 10 | 8 | 9 | 11 | |
6 | União São João | 10 | 3 | 27 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manthiqueira | 10 | 26 | 12 | 20 | |
2 | Joseense | 10 | 25 | 6 | 19 | |
3 | Flamengo-SP | 10 | 18 | 11 | 19 | |
4 | União Mogi | 10 | 25 | 12 | 14 | |
5 | Guarulhos | 10 | 11 | 18 | 10 | |
6 | Atlético Mogi | 10 | 5 | 51 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauá | 10 | 12 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Ska Brasil | 10 | 19 | 8 | 17 | |
3 | Colorado Caieiras | 10 | 16 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | Jabaquara | 10 | 10 | 10 | 15 | |
5 | Grêmio Mauaense | 10 | 11 | 16 | 10 | |
6 | ECUS | 10 | 12 | 27 | 4 |
Classificação | |
Classificação | |
Classificação | |
Classificação | |
Classificação |
2 | Welbber Penapolense | 10 G | |
2 | Di María Grêmio Prudente | 10 G | |
4 | Michel Manthiqueira | 9 G | |
4 | Cristhyan Inter de Bebedouro | 9 G |