Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-3) | 2-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (3 Pen.-4) |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-5) | 0-4 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-6) | 1-0 | 0-6 | ||||||
(5-2) | 3-1 | 2-1 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-3 | 0-2 | ||||||
(5-2) | 2-1 | 3-1 | ||||||
(1-5) | 0-3 | 1-2 | ||||||
(2-5) | 1-1 | 1-4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol | 6 | 14 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | Marília | 6 | 12 | 9 | 11 | |
3 | Monte Azul | 6 | 10 | 10 | 8 | |
4 | Independente de Limeira | 6 | 8 | 20 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 6 | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | São Bernardo | 6 | 10 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Fernandópolis | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | Juventus-SP | 6 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Oeste | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Penapolense | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Tanabi | 6 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 6 | 18 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | São Caetano | 6 | 8 | 9 | 5 | |
3 | XV de Jaú | 6 | 6 | 12 | 4 | |
4 | Velo Clube | 6 | 8 | 15 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capivariano | 6 | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | São Paulo | 6 | 12 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | XV de Piracicaba | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Flamengo-SP | 6 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 6 | 22 | 2 | 16 | |
2 | Osasco Audax | 6 | 19 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Itapirense | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | VOCEM | 6 | 2 | 36 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil | 6 | 11 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Portuguesa Santista | 6 | 12 | 10 | 11 | |
3 | EC Água Santa | 6 | 7 | 10 | 8 | |
4 | Nacional-SP | 6 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Classificação |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol | 10 | 29 | 8 | 25 | |
2 | Tanabi | 10 | 16 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | Fernandópolis | 10 | 11 | 12 | 18 | |
4 | Monte Azul | 10 | 9 | 12 | 11 | |
5 | Olímpia | 10 | 10 | 18 | 7 | |
6 | América-SP | 10 | 6 | 20 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marília | 10 | 28 | 6 | 23 | |
2 | XV de Jaú | 10 | 22 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Penapolense | 10 | 19 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | VOCEM | 10 | 8 | 17 | 12 | |
5 | Taquaritinga | 10 | 17 | 25 | 7 | |
6 | Assisense | 10 | 5 | 34 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 10 | 31 | 9 | 25 | |
2 | XV de Piracicaba | 10 | 17 | 12 | 15 | |
3 | Independente de Limeira | 10 | 11 | 20 | 13 | |
4 | Velo Clube | 10 | 13 | 25 | 12 | |
5 | Inter de Limeira | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | |
6 | Sãocarlense | 10 | 15 | 20 | 8 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta | 10 | 21 | 3 | 24 | |
2 | Itapirense | 10 | 15 | 3 | 20 | |
3 | Amparo | 10 | 14 | 14 | 11 | |
4 | Brasilis | 10 | 6 | 14 | 10 | |
5 | Rio Branco-SP | 10 | 11 | 15 | 9 | |
6 | Jaguariúna | 10 | 8 | 26 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani | 10 | 17 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | Desportivo Brasil | 10 | 14 | 11 | 16 | |
3 | São Bernardo | 10 | 15 | 13 | 15 | |
4 | Capivariano | 10 | 6 | 16 | 12 | |
5 | Ituano | 10 | 14 | 8 | 12 | |
6 | Atibaia | 10 | 10 | 20 | 8 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 10 | 21 | 6 | 21 | |
2 | Juventus-SP | 10 | 12 | 15 | 14 | |
3 | Nacional-SP | 10 | 13 | 13 | 14 | |
4 | Ibrachina FC | 10 | 13 | 17 | 11 | |
5 | Red Bull Bragantino | 10 | 12 | 19 | 11 | |
6 | Portuguesa | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 10 | 39 | 7 | 25 | |
2 | Oeste | 10 | 23 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | Osasco Audax | 10 | 21 | 11 | 20 | |
4 | São Bento | 10 | 10 | 14 | 9 | |
5 | Grêmio Osasco | 10 | 13 | 30 | 7 | |
6 | SC Brasil | 10 | 7 | 41 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 10 | 34 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | Taubaté | 10 | 20 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | Flamengo-SP | 10 | 12 | 11 | 17 | |
4 | União Mogi | 10 | 7 | 13 | 11 | |
5 | São José | 10 | 5 | 14 | 7 | |
6 | ECUS | 10 | 7 | 25 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Água Santa | 10 | 12 | 4 | 23 | |
2 | Santos | 10 | 12 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | São Caetano | 10 | 11 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | Portuguesa Santista | 10 | 11 | 9 | 15 | |
5 | Santo André | 10 | 5 | 17 | 7 | |
6 | EC São Bernardo | 10 | 10 | 16 | 6 |
Classificação | |
Classificação | |
Classificação | |
Classificação | |
Classificação | |
Classificação |
2 | Bruno Menezes Palmeiras | 15 G | |
3 | João Paulo Siqueira Taubaté | 14 G | |
4 | Julio Osasco Audax | 12 G | |
4 | Felipe Diogo São Bernardo | 12 G |