Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-1) | 1-1 | 0-0 (3 Pen.-4) |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-3) | 0-2 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (7 Pen.-8) |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audax São Paulo | 6 | 15 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | XV de Piracicaba | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Rio Branco-SP | 6 | 11 | 9 | 8 | |
4 | Linense | 6 | 3 | 16 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano | 6 | 9 | 10 | 11 | |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 6 | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | São Bento | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Monte Azul | 6 | 8 | 9 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano | 6 | 12 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Juventus-SP | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Ferroviária | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | Rio Preto | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bernardo | 6 | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Grêmio Osasco | 6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Independente de Limeira | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Mirassol | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
Classificação |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 12 | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
2 | XV de Piracicaba | 12 | 13 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Independente de Limeira | 12 | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | Ferroviária | 12 | 14 | 13 | 17 | |
5 | São Carlos | 12 | 10 | 13 | 12 | |
6 | Sertãozinho | 12 | 8 | 14 | 11 | |
7 | Comercial | 12 | 8 | 13 | 9 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano | 12 | 17 | 7 | 25 | |
2 | São Bento | 12 | 13 | 4 | 23 | |
3 | Rio Branco-SP | 12 | 13 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | Grêmio Osasco | 12 | 9 | 9 | 16 | |
5 | Paulista | 12 | 10 | 13 | 10 | |
6 | Red Bull Brasil | 12 | 4 | 11 | 10 | |
7 | União Barbarense | 12 | 8 | 21 | 7 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bernardo | 12 | 16 | 6 | 24 | |
2 | Juventus-SP | 12 | 16 | 6 | 24 | |
3 | São Caetano | 12 | 15 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | Audax São Paulo | 12 | 13 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | Santo André | 12 | 11 | 11 | 12 | |
6 | Taubaté | 12 | 10 | 12 | 12 | |
7 | São José dos Campos FC | 12 | 3 | 31 | 1 |
Classificação |