2019/06/01 | Ovarense Basquetebol B | 69-66 | MBA Montijo |
2019/05/26 | Salesianos Lisboa | 42-52 | MBA Montijo |
Classificação
|
Classificação
|
Classificação
|
Classificação
|
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clube Basket Felgueiras | 22 | 20 | 2 | 42 | |
2 | CD Póvoa B | 22 | 19 | 3 | 41 | |
3 | CB Viana | 22 | 16 | 6 | 38 | |
4 | Juvemaia | 22 | 16 | 6 | 38 | |
5 | GDAS | 22 | 11 | 11 | 33 | |
6 | CD José Régio | 22 | 11 | 11 | 33 | |
7 | Juventude Pacense | 22 | 9 | 13 | 31 | |
8 | NCR Valongo | 22 | 8 | 14 | 30 | |
9 | Mirandela | 22 | 7 | 15 | 29 | |
10 | Vitória SC B | 22 | 5 | 17 | 27 | |
11 | CB Penafiel | 22 | 5 | 17 | 27 | |
12 | BC Limiense | 22 | 5 | 17 | 27 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ovarense Basquetebol B | 22 | 20 | 2 | 42 | |
2 | Clube dos Galitos | 22 | 19 | 3 | 41 | |
3 | Vasco da Gama B | 22 | 16 | 6 | 38 | |
4 | Beira-Mar B | 22 | 15 | 7 | 37 | |
5 | GRI Brandoense | 22 | 14 | 8 | 36 | |
6 | FC Gaia | 22 | 12 | 10 | 34 | |
7 | CLIP | 22 | 11 | 11 | 33 | |
8 | CAA Salesianos | 22 | 9 | 13 | 31 | |
9 | UAA Aroso | 22 | 9 | 13 | 31 | |
10 | Fides GondoBasket | 22 | 4 | 18 | 26 | |
11 | CJS Arouca | 22 | 2 | 20 | 24 | |
12 | GD Bolacesto | 22 | 1 | 21 | 23 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Illiabum Clube B | 18 | 16 | 2 | 34 | |
2 | Gafanha | 18 | 14 | 4 | 32 | |
3 | CAD Coimbra | 18 | 12 | 6 | 30 | |
4 | Sangalhos B | 18 | 11 | 7 | 29 | |
5 | CB Fundão | 18 | 8 | 10 | 26 | |
6 | Académica AAC B | 18 | 8 | 10 | 26 | |
7 | SC Conimbricense | 18 | 7 | 11 | 25 | |
8 | AAUBI | 18 | 7 | 11 | 25 | |
9 | Guarda Basket | 18 | 6 | 12 | 24 | |
10 | ABAB | 18 | 1 | 17 | 19 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salesianos Estoril | 18 | 17 | 1 | 35 | |
2 | Basket Loures | 18 | 14 | 4 | 32 | |
3 | NB Queluz B | 18 | 13 | 5 | 31 | |
4 | Sporting Marinhense | 18 | 11 | 7 | 29 | |
5 | Carnide Clube | 18 | 9 | 9 | 27 | |
6 | SIMECQ B | 18 | 9 | 9 | 27 | |
7 | Paço de Arcos | 18 | 6 | 12 | 24 | |
8 | Estoril Praia | 18 | 6 | 12 | 24 | |
9 | GDEMAM | 18 | 5 | 13 | 23 | |
10 | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salesianos Lisboa | 18 | 15 | 3 | 33 | |
2 | MBA Montijo | 18 | 15 | 3 | 33 | |
3 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 31 | |
4 | Clube dos Galitos B | 18 | 12 | 6 | 30 | |
5 | Barreirense B | 18 | 12 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | GDR André Resende | 18 | 10 | 8 | 28 | |
7 | RC Vale Cavala | 18 | 6 | 12 | 24 | |
8 | Salesianos Évora | 18 | 5 | 13 | 23 | |
9 | Nacional Natação | 18 | 2 | 16 | 20 | |
10 | Academia do Lumiar B | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrela De Santo André | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26 | |
2 | ASC-BVRM | 12 | 10 | 2 | 22 | |
3 | Imortal B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | CB Albufeira | 12 | 6 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | ACD Ferragudo | 12 | 4 | 8 | 16 | |
6 | Farense | 12 | 3 | 9 | 15 | |
7 | CAB Grândola | 12 | 0 | 12 | 12 |