J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 96-49 | Histórico > | |
44 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 209-38 | Histórico > | |
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15-31 | Histórico > | |
15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7-31 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | Histórico > | |
90 | 48 | 9 | 33 | 327-154 |
D | 2024-03-17 | 12:30 | (F) | GD Cachão | 1-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 12:30 | (C) | FC Vinhais | 1-4 | R17 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Torre Moncorvo | 2-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Carção | 0-1 | R15 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Leão Negro | 0-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 11:30 | (C) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 0-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (C) | AE Africanos Bragança | 1-0 | R13 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Bragança | 4-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 4-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Rebordelo | 2-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2024-01-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 0-3 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Minas Argozelo | 7-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (F) | GD Mirandês | 3-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (C) | GD Cachão | 2-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Vinhais | 1-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 12:30 | (C) | Torre Moncorvo | 0-3 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 11:30 | (F) | Carção | 0-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Mãe d´Água | 3-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-04-07 | 11:30 | (F) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 5-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 12:30 | (F) | Mirandela | 2-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-03-11 | 12:30 | (F) | Torre Moncorvo | 4-4 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-02-15 | 16:00 | (C) | ADSP Vale do Conde B | 0-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Escola Crescer | 5-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 12:00 | (C) | GD Cachão | 0-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2022-12-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Bragança | 3-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2022-12-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Mãe d´Água | 7-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2022-11-19 | 12:00 | (C) | GD Mirandês | 0-2 | R3 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 12:30 | (C) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 1-3 | R11 | |||
V | 2022-10-22 | 11:30 | (C) | Mirandela | 1-0 | R1 | |||
V | 2020-02-29 | (F) | Mirandela B | 1-5 | R16 | ||||
V | 2020-02-15 | (C) | Escola Crescer B | 4-1 | R15 | ||||
V | 2020-02-08 | (C) | Torre Moncorvo | 9-0 | R1 | ||||
V | 2020-02-01 | (C) | Escola Crescer | 2-1 | R13 | ||||
E | 2020-01-18 | (F) | Mirandela | 0-0 | R12 | ||||
V | 2020-01-11 | (C) | GD Cachão | 5-0 | R11 | ||||
V | 2019-12-22 | (F) | AD Paredes | 0-13 | R10 | ||||
V | 2019-12-14 | (F) | Leão Negro | 0-9 | R22 | ||||
V | 2019-12-07 | (F) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 0-1 | R8 | ||||
V | 2019-11-23 | (C) | Montes Vinhais | 3-1 | R7 | ||||
V | 2019-11-16 | (F) | Bragança | 1-2 | R6 | ||||
12 |