J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 46-38 | Histórico > | |
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7-4 | Histórico > | |
40 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 53-42 |
D | 2024-05-25 | 14:30 | (F) | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | F | |||
D | 2024-05-19 | 14:00 | (C) | PAOK | 1-2 | ||||
V | 2024-05-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Lamia | 2-4 | ||||
V | 2024-04-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | ||||
E | 2024-04-24 | 13:30 | (C) | Olympiacos | 1-1 | ||||
D | 2024-04-21 | 13:30 | (C) | AEK | 1-2 | ||||
D | 2024-04-14 | 14:30 | (F) | AEK | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2024-04-07 | 13:30 | (C) | Panathinaikos | 0-2 | ||||
D | 2024-04-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Olympiacos | 3-0 | ||||
V | 2024-03-31 | 14:30 | (C) | Lamia | 3-1 | ||||
V | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | PAOK | 0-1 | ||||
E | 2024-03-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Panetolikos | 0-0 | SF | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (C) | AEK | 3-3 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 14:30 | (C) | Volos NFC | 2-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 14:30 | (F) | Atromitos | 0-2 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 14:30 | (F) | Panetolikos | 0-1 | SF | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (F) | PAS Giannina | 0-0 | R22 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Panserraikos | 1-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 14:30 | (C) | Panserraikos | 1-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2024-01-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Niki Volos | 2-2 | QF | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Kifisias | 0-1 | R20 | |||
V | 2024-01-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Niki Volos | 3-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 15:30 | (C) | Olympiacos | 1-2 | R19 | |||
E | 2024-01-17 | 14:00 | (C) | AEK | 1-1(4-2 Pen.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Panetolikos | 0-4 | R18 | |||
E | 2024-01-10 | 14:30 | (F) | AEK | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 14:30 | (C) | PAOK | 2-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2024-01-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Asteras Tripolis | 3-2 | R16 | |||
E | 2023-12-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Lamia | 2-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 10:00 | (C) | OFI | 1-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-12-04 | 16:00 | (F) | AEK | 1-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (C) | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Volos NFC | 0-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 15:15 | (C) | Atromitos | 1-3 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (C) | PAS Giannina | 2-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 11:30 | (C) | Kifisias | 1-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-09-27 | 14:30 | (F) | Olympiacos | 4-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 11:30 | (C) | Panetolikos | 3-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 14:30 | (F) | PAOK | 0-0 | R4 | |||