J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8-18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | D6 | DDDDD | detalhes | |
F | 40 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 54-36 | 113 | 3 | 5 | D2 | EEVDD | detalhes | |
SF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
48 | 22 | 12 | 14 | 65-54 | 134 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2023-12-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Liverpool Montevideo | 0-1 | F | |||
D | 2023-12-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Liverpool Montevideo | 2-0 | F | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 19:30 | (F) | Liverpool Montevideo | 0-1(Pro.) | SF | |||
E | 2023-12-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Montevideo Wanderers | 0-0 | T | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Racing | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2023-11-28 | 16:30 | (F) | Fénix | 0-1 | T | |||
E | 2023-11-24 | 21:30 | (C) | Plaza Colonia | 0-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 16:30 | (F) | Danubio | 2-1 | T | |||
E | 2023-11-14 | 21:30 | (C) | Cerro Largo | 1-1 | T | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Nacional | 2-2 | T | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Liverpool Montevideo | 0-1 | T | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (F) | Sud América | 0-3 | 3F | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (F) | River Plate | 0-3 | T | |||
V | 2023-10-18 | 19:30 | (F) | Torque | 2-3 | T | |||
V | 2023-10-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-1 | T | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 18:30 | (C) | Defensor Sporting | 2-1 | T | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 15:30 | (F) | Boston River | 0-1 | T | |||
E | 2023-08-27 | 15:30 | (C) | La Luz | 2-2 | T | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 15:30 | (F) | CA Cerro | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2023-07-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Defensor Sporting | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Boston River | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-07-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Danubio | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-03 | 19:30 | (C) | Torque | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-06-29 | 21:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 1-2 | Grp.F | |||
E | 2023-06-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Montevideo Wanderers | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-06-18 | 15:30 | (C) | River Plate | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-06-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-3 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2023-06-02 | 20:00 | (F) | La Luz | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-05-23 | 23:00 | (F) | Millonarios | 3-1 | Grp.F | |||
E | 2023-05-13 | 15:30 | (C) | Montevideo Wanderers | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2023-05-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Racing | 0-2 | T | |||
D | 2023-05-04 | 21:00 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 4-1 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2023-04-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Fénix | 2-0 | T | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 18:30 | (F) | Plaza Colonia | 1-2 | T | |||
D | 2023-04-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Millonarios | 0-2 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 15:30 | (C) | Danubio | 2-0 | T | |||
E | 2023-04-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Cerro Largo | 0-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-04-05 | 21:00 | (F) | América Mineiro | 4-1 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Nacional | 2-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Liverpool Montevideo | 1-0 | T | |||
12 |