E | 2024-05-18 | FK Sozopol | | 0-0 | | Botev Plovdiv B | R36 | | |
E | 2024-05-15 | Rodopa | | 2-2 | | FK Sozopol | R35 | | |
V | 2024-05-11 | FK Sozopol | | 5-1 | | Sokol Markovo | R34 | | |
D | 2024-05-02 | Nesebar | | 5-0 | | FK Sozopol | R33 | | |
D | 2024-04-27 | FK Sozopol | | 0-1 | | FK Sayana Haskovo | R32 | | |
D | 2024-04-20 | Beroe B | | 3-2 | | FK Sozopol | R31 | | |
D | 2024-04-17 | Levski Karlovo | | 2-1 | | FK Sozopol | R30 | | |
E | 2024-04-13 | FK Sozopol | | 1-1 | | FC Yambol | R29 | | |
D | 2024-04-07 | Spartak Plovdiv | | 4-1 | | FK Sozopol | R28 | | |
V | 2024-04-03 | FK Sozopol | | 3-1 | | Asenovets 2005 | R27 | | |
D | 2024-03-30 | Gigant Saedinenie | | 1-0 | | FK Sozopol | R26 | | |
V | 2024-03-23 | FK Sozopol | | 3-1 | | Sekirovo | R25 | | |
D | 2024-03-13 | OFK Sliven | | 1-0 | | FK Sozopol | R24 | | |
E | 2024-03-09 | FK Sozopol | | 0-0 | | Dimitrovgrad | R23 | | |
E | 2024-03-03 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 1-1 | | FK Sozopol | R22 | | |
V | 2024-02-24 | FK Sozopol | | 3-0 | | Zagorets Nova Zagora | R21 | | |
D | 2024-02-17 | Rozova Dolina | | 2-0 | | FK Sozopol | R20 | | |
D | 2024-02-11 | Karnobat | | 1-0 | | FK Sozopol | R19 | | |
V | 2023-11-23 | FK Sozopol | | 2-0 | | Atletik Kuklen | R18 | | |
D | 2023-11-11 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 4-2 | | FK Sozopol | R17 | | |
V | 2023-11-03 | FK Sozopol | | 1-0 | | Rodopa | R16 | | |
E | 2023-10-26 | Sokol Markovo | | 1-1 | | FK Sozopol | R15 | | |
D | 2023-10-21 | FK Sozopol | | 1-2 | | Nesebar | R14 | | |
E | 2023-10-14 | FK Sayana Haskovo | | 1-1 | | FK Sozopol | R13 | | |
V | 2023-10-11 | FK Sozopol | | 4-0 | | Beroe B | R12 | | |
D | 2023-10-07 | FK Sozopol | | 1-2 | | Levski Karlovo | R11 | | |
V | 2023-09-30 | FC Yambol | | 0-1 | | FK Sozopol | R10 | | |
D | 2023-09-27 | FK Sozopol | | 0-1 | | Spartak Plovdiv | R9 | | |
E | 2023-09-23 | Asenovets 2005 | | 2-2 | | FK Sozopol | R8 | | |
V | 2023-09-16 | FK Sozopol | | 3-2 | | Gigant Saedinenie | R7 | | |
E | 2023-09-09 | Sekirovo | | 1-1 | | FK Sozopol | R6 | | |
V | 2023-09-02 | FK Sozopol | | 7-1 | | OFK Sliven | R5 | | |
E | 2023-08-27 | Dimitrovgrad | | 0-0 | | FK Sozopol | R4 | | |
E | 2023-08-19 | FK Sozopol | | 2-2 | | Loko Plovdiv B | R3 | | |
D | 2023-08-12 | Zagorets Nova Zagora | | 2-1 | | FK Sozopol | R2 | | |
V | 2023-08-05 | FK Sozopol | | 2-1 | | Rozova Dolina | R1 | | |