J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1PE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | E1 | DE | detalhes | |
3PE | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | E1 | EVDE | detalhes | |
2.º | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 46-22 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
QF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
43 | 20 | 13 | 10 | 52-31 | 18 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2019-05-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Zvijezda 09 | 0-0 | R33 | |||
V | 2019-05-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Tuzla City | 5-1 | R32 | |||
V | 2019-05-11 | 12:00 | (F) | NK Celik | 0-1 | R31 | |||
E | 2019-05-04 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 1-1 | R30 | |||
E | 2019-04-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Mladost Doboj | 2-2 | R29 | |||
V | 2019-04-24 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Sloboda | 1-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2019-04-20 | 12:00 | (F) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 11:30 | (C) | Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2019-04-07 | 11:30 | (C) | FK Krupa | 2-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Sarajevo | 0-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 11:00 | (C) | GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2019-03-12 | (C) | FK Sarajevo | 0-1 | QF | ||||
E | 2019-03-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Mladost Doboj | 0-0 | R22 | |||
E | 2019-03-03 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 0-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2019-02-27 | (F) | FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | QF | ||||
E | 2019-02-24 | 13:00 | (F) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | R20 | |||
V | 2018-11-30 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Krupa | 1-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2018-11-24 | 10:00 | (F) | Tuzla City | 1-2 | R18 | |||
E | 2018-11-10 | 13:30 | (C) | FK Sarajevo | 2-2 | R17 | |||
D | 2018-11-03 | 09:30 | (F) | Zvijezda 09 | 1-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2018-10-27 | 11:00 | (C) | NK Celik | 3-0 | R15 | |||
D | 2018-10-20 | 10:00 | (C) | Zeljeznicar | 0-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2018-10-06 | 10:30 | (F) | GOSK Gabela | 0-4 | R13 | |||
E | 2018-10-03 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Krupa | 1-1(4-2 Pen.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2018-09-29 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Sloboda | 2-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2018-09-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Mladost Doboj | 1-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2018-09-22 | 11:30 | (F) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 0-1 | R10 | |||
E | 2018-09-19 | 11:30 | (F) | Tuzla City | 0-0(2-4 Pen.) | 1/16 | |||
E | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2018-09-01 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Krupa | 1-2 | R8 | |||
V | 2018-08-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Zvijezda 09 | 5-2 | R5 | |||
V | 2018-08-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Tuzla City | 1-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2018-08-19 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Sarajevo | 4-2 | R6 | |||
E | 2018-08-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-1 | 3PE | |||
D | 2018-08-12 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Celik | 1-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2018-08-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-0 | 3PE | |||
D | 2018-08-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Zeljeznicar | 2-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2018-08-02 | 13:00 | (F) | Valletta FC | 1-2 | 2PE | |||
V | 2018-07-29 | 15:00 | (C) | GOSK Gabela | 3-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2018-07-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Valletta FC | 1-1 | 2PE | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Atacante | 23 | 16 | 0.70 | 13 | 1 | 1185 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | |
2. | Meia | 13 | 8 | 0.62 | 12 | 1 | 1080 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Meia | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 8 | - | 688 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | - | 661 | 1 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 8 | 1 | 0.12 | 5 | 3 | 461 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Meia | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 7 | - | 630 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Meia | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 7 | - | 594 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 3 | 4 | 336 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Meia | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | - | 520 | 2 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Meia | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | - | 500 | 3 | 1 | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |