J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 50-45 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 50-45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 13:00 | (C) | SteDoCo | - | R34 | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 13:00 | (F) | Quick Den Haag | 0-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 13:00 | (C) | Sportlust ’46 | 1-2 | R32 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (C) | HSV Hoek | 1-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 09:00 | (F) | AWC Wijchen | 2-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | (C) | VV Kloetinge | 4-1 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 09:00 | (F) | TOGB | 3-0 | R28 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (C) | TEC VV | 1-1 | R27 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 10:30 | (F) | RKSV Groene Ster | 3-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (C) | GVV Unitas | 3-2 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Barendrecht | 0-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 10:00 | (F) | VV Baronie | 0-3 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 10:30 | (C) | OSS ’20 | 2-2 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 10:00 | (F) | VV Gemert | 2-1 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 10:30 | (C) | OJC Rosmalen | 0-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 10:00 | (F) | Blauw Geel | 3-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 10:30 | (F) | SV Meerssen | 1-1 | R18 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 10:30 | (F) | SteDoCo | 1-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 10:30 | (C) | Quick Den Haag | 1-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Sportlust ’46 | 1-0 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 10:30 | (F) | HSV Hoek | 2-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 10:30 | (C) | AWC Wijchen | 1-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (F) | VV Kloetinge | 0-2 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 10:30 | (C) | TOGB | 4-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 09:30 | (F) | TEC VV | 3-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 09:30 | (C) | RKSV Groene Ster | 1-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (F) | GVV Unitas | 0-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 09:30 | (C) | VV Baronie | 3-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 09:00 | (F) | OSS ’20 | 1-5 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 09:30 | (C) | VV Gemert | 0-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 14:00 | (F) | OJC Rosmalen | 2-2 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 09:30 | (C) | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 09:30 | (F) | Barendrecht | 3-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 09:30 | (C) | SV Meerssen | 3-1 | R1 |