J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 38 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 55-35 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 55-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-05-05 | 10:00 | (F) | Forlì | 2-0 | R38 | |||
E | 2019-04-28 | 10:00 | (C) | Santarcangelo | 1-1 | R37 | |||
E | 2019-04-18 | 10:00 | (F) | Sangiustese | 1-1 | R36 | |||
V | 2019-04-14 | 10:00 | (C) | SS Matelica Calcio | 1-0 | R35 | |||
E | 2019-04-07 | 10:00 | (F) | Francavilla al Mare | 3-3 | R34 | |||
V | 2019-03-31 | 10:00 | (C) | Avezzano | 2-1 | R33 | |||
V | 2019-03-24 | 10:30 | (F) | Sammaurese | 0-3 | R32 | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 10:30 | (C) | Castelfidardo | 3-0 | R31 | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 10:30 | (F) | Olympia Agnonese | 0-3 | R30 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 10:30 | (C) | ASD Cesena | 2-1 | R29 | |||
E | 2019-02-17 | 10:30 | (F) | Giulianova 1924 | 0-0 | R28 | |||
E | 2019-02-13 | 11:30 | (C) | Vastese | 1-1 | R27 | |||
E | 2019-02-10 | 11:30 | (F) | Montegiorgio | 0-0 | R26 | |||
E | 2019-02-03 | 11:30 | (C) | Campobasso | 1-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2019-01-27 | 11:30 | (F) | Pineto Calcio | 1-3 | R24 | |||
E | 2019-01-20 | 11:30 | (C) | Savignanese | 2-2 | R23 | |||
E | 2019-01-16 | 11:30 | (F) | Isernia | 0-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2019-01-12 | 11:30 | (C) | Notaresco | 0-2 | R21 | |||
E | 2019-01-06 | 11:30 | (F) | Jesina | 0-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2018-12-22 | 11:30 | (C) | Forlì | 4-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2018-12-16 | 11:30 | (F) | Santarcangelo | 2-2 | R18 | |||
D | 2018-12-12 | 11:30 | (C) | Sangiustese | 0-2 | R17 | |||
V | 2018-12-08 | 11:30 | (F) | SS Matelica Calcio | 2-3 | R16 | |||
E | 2018-12-02 | 11:30 | (C) | Francavilla al Mare | 1-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2018-11-25 | 11:30 | (F) | Avezzano | 1-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2018-11-18 | 11:30 | (C) | Sammaurese | 2-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2018-11-14 | 11:30 | (F) | Castelfidardo | 3-2 | R12 | |||
V | 2018-11-10 | 11:30 | (C) | Olympia Agnonese | 3-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 11:30 | (F) | ASD Cesena | 0-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2018-10-28 | 10:30 | (C) | Giulianova 1924 | 1-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2018-10-24 | 10:00 | (F) | Vastese | 0-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2018-10-20 | 10:00 | (C) | Montegiorgio | 3-1 | R7 | |||
E | 2018-10-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Campobasso | 0-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2018-10-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Pineto Calcio | 2-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2018-09-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Savignanese | 0-0 | R4 | |||
E | 2018-09-26 | 10:00 | (C) | Isernia | 1-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2018-09-23 | 10:00 | (F) | Notaresco | 2-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2018-09-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Jesina | 1-1 | R1 |