J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 38-44 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 38-45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | (F) | Corticella | 2-0 | R34 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 10:00 | (C) | Victor San Marino | 0-2 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 10:00 | (F) | Lentigione | 3-1 | R32 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Fanfulla | 1-1 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 10:00 | (F) | Sant Angelo 1907 | 0-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 10:30 | (C) | Sangiuliano City | 1-0 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-03-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Imolese | 0-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 10:30 | (C) | Borgo San Donnino | 2-0 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 10:30 | (F) | Forlì | 3-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 10:30 | (C) | Certaldo | 3-2 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 10:30 | (F) | Sammaurese | 1-3 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 10:30 | (C) | Progresso | 1-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 10:30 | (F) | Aglianese | 2-0 | R21 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 10:30 | (C) | Mezzolara | 0-0 | R20 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 10:30 | (F) | Ravenna | 4-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 10:30 | (C) | Athletic Carpi 2021 | 2-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 10:30 | (C) | Corticella | 1-2 | R17 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 10:30 | (F) | Victor San Marino | 1-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 10:30 | (C) | Lentigione | 2-1 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 10:30 | (F) | Fanfulla | 1-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 10:30 | (C) | Sant Angelo 1907 | 0-4 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 10:30 | (F) | Sangiuliano City | 0-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-11-15 | 15:45 | (C) | US Pistoiese | 1-3 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-11-08 | 10:30 | (C) | Imolese | 0-1 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 10:30 | (F) | Borgo San Donnino | 1-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 09:30 | (C) | Forlì | 2-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 10:00 | (F) | Certaldo | 1-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 10:00 | (C) | Sammaurese | 2-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 10:00 | (F) | Progresso | 0-3 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 10:00 | (C) | Aglianese | 3-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 10:00 | (F) | Mezzolara | 1-0 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 10:00 | (C) | Ravenna | 1-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 10:00 | (F) | Athletic Carpi 2021 | 3-2 | R1 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (F) | US Pistoiese | 1-0 | 1R |